Home|Sign In
October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Team Ramrod 15123844836360.8000
Trainwreck 15105866330230.6670
Lazy Raptors 147760572130.5000
The Rebels 1459586916-110.3571
Dulles Blast 1349637713-140.3081
Johnny and the Floorballers 1349539010-370.3080

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 21   Dulles Blast 6 - 8 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Oct 21   Lazy Raptors 8 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Oct 21   Team Ramrod 8 - 4 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Oct 25   Team Ramrod 4 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 25   Dulles Blast 0 - 6 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 25   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 2 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Oct 28   Johnny and the Floorballers 0 - 9 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Oct 28   Trainwreck 4 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Mon-Oct 29   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 6 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Mon-Oct 29   The Rebels 3 - 5 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Oct 29   Lazy Raptors 2 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Nov 4   Dulles Blast 5 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Nov 4   The Rebels 6 - 7 OT Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Nov 18   Team Ramrod 3 - 0 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Stadick
Sun-Nov 18   Dulles Blast 0 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Stadick
Sun-Nov 18   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 10 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Stadick
Mon-Nov 26   Lazy Raptors 4 - 3 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Nov 26   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Nov 26   Trainwreck 4 - 3 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-Dec 2   Johnny and the Floorballers 5 - 7 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Dec 2   The Rebels 7 - 8 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Dec 2   Lazy Raptors 3 - 1 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Dec 9   The Rebels 9 - 5 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Dec 9   Trainwreck 3 - 4 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Dec 9   Dulles Blast 3 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Thu-Dec 13   Dulles Blast 11 - 4 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Dec 13   Lazy Raptors 2 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Dec 13   Team Ramrod 5 - 6 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Dec 16   Dulles Blast 4 - 5 OT Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Mon-Dec 17   Team Ramrod 6 - 1 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks
Mon-Dec 17   Dulles Blast 6 - 7 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks
Mon-Dec 17   Johnny and the Floorballers 2 - 4 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks
Thu-Dec 20   Lazy Raptors 6 - 7 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Dec 23   Lazy Raptors 0 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick
Sun-Dec 23   Team Ramrod 5 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick
Thu-Jan 3   Trainwreck 7 - 1 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Zyuzin
Sun-Jan 6   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 11 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Sun-Jan 6   The Rebels 7 - 5 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Mon-Jan 7   The Rebels 2 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Jan 7   Lazy Raptors 3 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Jan 14   Trainwreck 2 - 8 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Tue-Jan 15   Trainwreck 6 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Team RamrodBrian McGlynn471511400.000.000
2Team RamrodEric Johnson92105500.000.000
3TrainwreckEric Johnson92105500.000.000
4The RebelsAustin Madigan4486200.000.000
5The RebelsAndrew Curtis3886200.000.000
6TrainwreckTom Coulter888000.000.000
7Johnny and the FloorballersChris Voloshin1574300.000.000
8Team RamrodMatt Tiede8875200.000.000
9TrainwreckMarco Restivo374300.000.000
10Johnny and the Floorballersrandall culbert1064200.000.000
11Johnny and the FloorballersAdam Friend5263300.000.000
12Johnny and the FloorballersNicholas Gatz1266000.000.000
13Team RamrodMike Essman566000.000.000
14The RebelsMatt Coyne1065100.000.000
15TrainwreckScott Friedman2265100.000.000
16TrainwreckIan Marsh1966000.000.000
17Dulles BlastJarryd Stewart754100.000.000
18Lazy RaptorsMatt Kraus1253200.000.000
19Dulles BlastDan Adami943100.000.000
20Dulles BlastMatthew Murgia640400.000.000
21Johnny and the Floorballerschris obrien1944000.000.000
22Team RamrodJohn Jolda2743100.000.000
23The RebelsJamal Henderson144000.000.000
24TrainwreckWesley Carey4442200.000.000
25Team RamrodNate Tropf6433000.000.000
26Dulles BlastKevin Engdahl521100.000.000
27Johnny and the FloorballersPepe Thupthien821100.000.000
28Johnny and the FloorballersJohnny Gallagher 720200.000.000
29Lazy RaptorsKristian Goodman321100.000.000
30Lazy RaptorsJason Gorey521100.000.000
31Team RamrodAdam Bomar920200.000.000
32TrainwreckStuart Miller4921100.000.000
33TrainwreckAdam Bomar920200.000.000
34TrainwreckJason Gorey1021100.000.000
35Dulles BlastKevin McDermott710100.000.000
36Johnny and the FloorballersDarren Weaver311000.000.000
37Lazy RaptorsGrant Zauner1511000.000.000
38Lazy RaptorsAlex Niconovich2111000.000.000
39Lazy RaptorsBrian Moore2711000.000.000
40Lazy RaptorsMike Kerwin5611000.000.000
41Team RamrodTarn Jones 11000.000.000
42The RebelsMark Jones7811000.000.000
43The RebelsAndrew Madigan1510100.000.000
44TrainwreckSean Thompson7910100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/21/2018
End Date: 1/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use