Home|Sign In
October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 161331106538450.8130
Laser Raptors 178910411225-80.4711
Impeachable Offense 1376887721110.5380
Cryptic Stench 1367767917-30.4620
The Lumberjacks 1459708115-110.3570
Knuckle Puck 1349599313-340.3081

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 21   Cryptic Stench 4 - 5 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Oct 21   Knuckle Puck 7 - 2 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Thu-Oct 25   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 6 - 7 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Oct 28   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 4 - 10 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Oct 28   Impeachable Offense 7 - 1 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Thu-Nov 1   Knuckle Puck 9 - 13 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Nov 1   Impeachable Offense 5 - 9 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Nov 1   The Lumberjacks 4 - 10 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Nov 4   Impeachable Offense 4 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Nov 4   Laser Raptors 7 - 13 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Nov 4   Knuckle Puck 1 - 12 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Nov 5   Cryptic Stench 3 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Mon-Nov 5   The Lumberjacks 8 - 5 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Mon-Nov 5   Laser Raptors 6 - 9 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines
Sun-Nov 18   Cryptic Stench 7 - 5 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Knuckle Puck 1 - 11 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Nov 18   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10 - 6 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks
Thu-Nov 29   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7 - 6 OT Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Thu-Nov 29   Cryptic Stench 10 - 1 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Thu-Nov 29   Impeachable Offense 8 - 9 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Dec 2   Cryptic Stench 2 - 8 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Mon-Dec 3   The Lumberjacks 3 - 6 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Dec 3   Impeachable Offense 2 - 9 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Dec 3   Knuckle Puck 4 - 5 OT Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Dec 6   Impeachable Offense 10 - 8 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick, Beatson
Thu-Dec 6   Knuckle Puck 1 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick, Beatson
Thu-Dec 6   Laser Raptors 5 - 8 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Dec 9   Cryptic Stench 4 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Sun-Dec 9   The Lumberjacks 5 - 6 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Dec 9   Laser Raptors 5 - 13 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Dec 16   Cryptic Stench 5 - 14 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Sun-Dec 16   Knuckle Puck 7 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Sun-Dec 16   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 5 - 4 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Sun-Dec 23   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 3 - 0 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Stadick
Sun-Dec 23   Cryptic Stench 0 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick, Murdock
Sun-Dec 23   Impeachable Offense 0 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick
Sun-Jan 6   The Lumberjacks 6 - 2 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Jan 6   Knuckle Puck 5 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Mon-Jan 7   Laser Raptors 8 - 6 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Jan 10   The Lumberjacks 4 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Sun-Jan 13   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 1 - 6 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Hines
Mon-Jan 14   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10 - 3 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Tue-Jan 15   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 11 - 3 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Cryptic Stench Tom Anderson12
2 Cryptic Stench Mike Cockerill8
3 Cryptic Stench Mike Essman5
4 Cryptic Stench Austin France71
5 Cryptic Stench John Jolda47
6 Cryptic Stench Greyson Jones23
7 Cryptic Stench Tarn Jones22
8 Cryptic Stench Jack Lockerby2
9 Cryptic Stench Greg Lutz55
10 Cryptic Stench Brian McGlynn74
11 Cryptic Stench Matt McHarg9
12 Cryptic Stench Marco Restivo3
13 Cryptic Stench Chris Roland13
14 Impeachable Offense Mark Ashburn11
15 Impeachable Offense Owais Balti1
16 Impeachable Offense John Brooks93
17 Impeachable Offense Tom Coulter68
18 Impeachable Offense Ian Jonesi5
19 Impeachable Offense Alexander Jonesi77
20 Impeachable Offense Gary Jonesi73
21 Impeachable Offense Brandon King24
22 Impeachable Offense Michael Martin6
23 Impeachable Offense Matt McDonald2
24 Impeachable Offense Joseph Sherrier45
25 Impeachable Offense Labib Syed93
26 Impeachable Offense Jeff Ziskind7
27 Knuckle Puck Daniel Bagley54
28 Knuckle Puck Jacob Burch 99
29 Knuckle Puck Aaron Festog13
30 Knuckle Puck Tom Freda28
31 Knuckle Puck Jose Labrador73
32 Knuckle Puck Joedy Mueller27
33 Knuckle Puck Mike Pajak81
34 Knuckle Puck Cameron Schrantz37
35 Knuckle Puck Riley Stadick 
36 Knuckle Puck Pepe Thupthien8
37 Knuckle Puck Michael Tovey19
38 Knuckle Puck Bryan Trainor 
39 Laser Raptors Mark Ashburn11
40 Laser Raptors Jimmy Brooks14
41 Laser Raptors Chris Celenski8
42 Laser Raptors Kristian Goodman3
43 Laser Raptors Chris Harto43
44 Laser Raptors Ryan Kiel21
45 Laser Raptors Chris Kozlowski24
46 Laser Raptors Matt Kraus12
47 Laser Raptors Seth Lennon 
48 Laser Raptors Anthony Marocco13
49 Laser Raptors Alex Niconovich21
50 Laser Raptors Shawn Richardson29
51 Laser Raptors Travis Risinger 
52 Laser Raptors Scott Rodkey33
53 Laser Raptors Grant Zauner15
54 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Mike Barone76
55 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Brian Bitinas21
56 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Eric Grinnalds91
57 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Tony Horton90
58 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Brandon Jordan17
59 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Andrew J Lindner5
60 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Jeremy Miller29
61 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Jim Morris 
62 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Tim Nowak88
63 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Chris Saxon6
64 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Brian Shildneck2
65 The Lumberjacks Sean Ahearn22
66 The Lumberjacks Kevin Ahearn25
67 The Lumberjacks Aaron Cargo1
68 The Lumberjacks Tony Horton90
69 The Lumberjacks Mark Jacyna76
70 The Lumberjacks Lee Marcum27
71 The Lumberjacks Matt McDonald77
72 The Lumberjacks Matt Ray4
73 The Lumberjacks Ted Shaffer20


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Purple Monkey DishwasherMike Barone7628131500.000.000
2Laser RaptorsChris Celenski82517800.000.000
3Cryptic StenchBrian McGlynn742012800.000.000
4Cryptic StenchGreg Lutz551814400.000.000
5Cryptic StenchTarn Jones221751200.000.000
6Impeachable OffenseJohn Brooks931611500.000.000
7Purple Monkey DishwasherBrandon Jordan171612400.000.000
8Laser RaptorsRyan Kiel21148600.000.000
9Purple Monkey DishwasherJeremy Miller29138500.000.000
10Cryptic StenchJack Lockerby2105500.000.000
11Knuckle PuckTom Freda28108200.000.000
12Laser RaptorsJimmy Brooks14108200.000.000
13The LumberjacksKevin Ahearn25108200.000.000
14The LumberjacksTed Shaffer20107300.000.000
15Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Shildneck2105500.000.000
16The LumberjacksSean Ahearn2287100.000.000
17Impeachable OffenseAlexander Jonesi7771600.000.000
18Cryptic StenchChris Roland1361500.000.000
19Impeachable OffenseGary Jonesi7364200.000.000
20Impeachable OffenseMatt McDonald265100.000.000
21Knuckle PuckAaron Festog1363300.000.000
22Laser RaptorsAlex Niconovich2163300.000.000
23The LumberjacksMatt McDonald7765100.000.000
24Purple Monkey DishwasherEric Grinnalds9164200.000.000
25Purple Monkey DishwasherTim Nowak8862400.000.000
26Cryptic StenchMike Cockerill855000.000.000
27Cryptic StenchMatt McHarg954100.000.000
28Impeachable OffenseLabib Syed9354100.000.000
29Knuckle PuckMike Pajak8155000.000.000
30Cryptic StenchMike Essman542200.000.000
31Cryptic StenchJohn Jolda4744000.000.000
32Knuckle PuckMichael Tovey1942200.000.000
33Laser RaptorsKristian Goodman344000.000.000
34Knuckle PuckJose Labrador7332100.000.000
35Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Bitinas2132100.000.000
36Impeachable OffenseMark Ashburn1121100.000.000
37Impeachable OffenseTom Coulter6821100.000.000
38Laser RaptorsMark Ashburn1121100.000.000
39Laser RaptorsScott Rodkey3321100.000.000
40The LumberjacksTony Horton9021100.000.000
41The LumberjacksLee Marcum2721100.000.000
42The LumberjacksMatt Ray421100.000.000
43Purple Monkey DishwasherTony Horton9021100.000.000
44Purple Monkey DishwasherChris Saxon621100.000.000
45Impeachable OffenseOwais Balti111000.000.000
46Impeachable OffenseIan Jonesi511000.000.000
47Impeachable OffenseMichael Martin611000.000.000
48Impeachable OffenseJoseph Sherrier4511000.000.000
49Impeachable OffenseBrandon King2411000.000.000
50Knuckle PuckDaniel Bagley5410100.000.000
51Laser RaptorsGrant Zauner1510100.000.000
52Laser RaptorsChris Harto4311000.000.000
53Laser RaptorsMatt Kraus1211000.000.000
54The LumberjacksMark Jacyna7611000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/21/2018
End Date: 1/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use