Home|Sign In
October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL Calendar Sync
Mad Dads 17116876734200.6471Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Blanco Hombres 13103833830450.7691Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Illeagles 1394704627240.6920Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sweaty Boxers 1679778621-90.4381Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 1349548512-310.3080Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Narwhals 1211141902-490.0830Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  October 20th, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 21   Blanco Hombres 10 - 3 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Oct 21   Illeagles 6 - 5 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Oct 21   Narwhals 8 - 7 OT Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Mon-Oct 22   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 2 - 6 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Mon-Oct 22   Blanco Hombres 5 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Mon-Oct 22   Narwhals 5 - 7 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Oct 28   Sweaty Boxers 3 - 5 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Celenski
Sun-Oct 28   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Sun-Oct 28   Illeagles 4 - 3 Blanco Hombres Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Sun-Nov 4   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 0 - 10 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Nov 4   Mad Dads 3 - 2 Blanco Hombres Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Nov 4   Illeagles 7 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Nov 8   Blanco Hombres 9 - 1 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Thu-Nov 8   Sweaty Boxers 2 - 9 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Nov 8   Mad Dads 9 - 3 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Nov 18   Blanco Hombres 11 - 0 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Nov 18   Illeagles 5 - 2 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Stadick
Sun-Nov 18   Narwhals 4 - 7 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Mon-Nov 19   Narwhals 3 - 7 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Nov 19   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 6 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Nov 19   Blanco Hombres 4 - 1 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Dec 2   Illeagles 3 - 6 Blanco Hombres Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Dec 2   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 9 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Dec 2   Sweaty Boxers 8 - 5 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Dec 9   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 10 - 4 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Dec 9   Mad Dads 6 - 7 OT Blanco Hombres Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Stadick
Sun-Dec 9   Illeagles 8 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Stadick
Mon-Dec 10   Blanco Hombres 6 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Dec 10   Sweaty Boxers 2 - 7 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Dec 10   Mad Dads 4 - 1 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Dec 16   Blanco Hombres 9 - 3 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Sun-Dec 16   Illeagles 5 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Dec 16   Narwhals  v  Sweaty Boxers Result Pending Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Horton
Sun-Dec 23   Narwhals 3 - 8 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Lensing
Sun-Dec 23   Blanco Hombres 6 - 4 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Dec 23   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 0 - 3 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Stadick
Sun-Jan 6   Narwhals 2 - 7 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Sun-Jan 6   Sweaty Boxers 8 - 7 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jan 10   Sweaty Boxers 6 - 5 OT Blanco Hombres Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Thu-Jan 10   Mad Dads 2 - 1 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Mon-Jan 14   Mad Dads 7 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Tue-Jan 15   Mad Dads 1 - 5 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Jan 20   Mad Dads 3 - 5 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularStadick, Murdock

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blanco Hombres Brian Bitinas11
2 Blanco Hombres Alejo Cabos21
3 Blanco Hombres Bryan Ditursi25
4 Blanco Hombres Scott Friedman99
5 Blanco Hombres Brian Golnek19
6 Blanco Hombres Andrew Low57
7 Blanco Hombres Brendan O'toole7
8 Blanco Hombres Josh Otey0
9 Blanco Hombres George Robinson24
10 Blanco Hombres Reece Schnippel4
11 Blanco Hombres Josh Smigielski69
12 Blanco Hombres Steve Smigielski66
13 Blanco Hombres Michael Thorogood88
14 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Mark Ashburn11
15 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Dan Brooks22
16 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Vic Cepek31
17 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Eric Chen23
18 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Mike Kerwin56
19 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Brian Moore27
20 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Corey Murphy82
21 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Dan Paladino42
22 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Lester Parks 
23 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Tom Parmentier28
24 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Shawn Richardson 
25 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Travis Risinger12
26 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Joseph Sherrier7
27 Illeagles Ryan Bennett11
28 Illeagles Adam Bomar 
29 Illeagles Ryan Brown8
30 Illeagles Evan Corrothers7
31 Illeagles Will Cunningham17
32 Illeagles Alex DeFazio15
33 Illeagles Joe Galzerano44
34 Illeagles Payam Mehraei69
35 Illeagles Ryan Mottram18
36 Illeagles Matt Pasowicz4
37 Illeagles Toni Sanders14
38 Illeagles Ryan Slamka99
39 Mad Dads Vitaliy Andryeyeshyn7
40 Mad Dads Nick Andryeyeshyn87
41 Mad Dads Owais Balti1
42 Mad Dads Scott Bird6
43 Mad Dads Josh Blossom556
44 Mad Dads Jeremy Briley 
45 Mad Dads Tom Browning35
46 Mad Dads Roger Browning11
47 Mad Dads Tanner Browning46
48 Mad Dads Carlos Jaramillo17
49 Mad Dads Mitchell Kucheruk 
50 Mad Dads Christian Moore4
51 Mad Dads Irfan Siddiqui10
52 Mad Dads Labib Syed93
53 Narwhals Eddie Biggs7
54 Narwhals Matt Coyne10
55 Narwhals Scott Davis5
56 Narwhals Mike Gandolfo99
57 Narwhals Evan Hanchett4
58 Narwhals Eric Klinek16
59 Narwhals Michael Maice12
60 Narwhals Rodrigo Mercado36
61 Narwhals Marco Restivo3
62 Narwhals Ryan Rice30
63 Narwhals Tim Robinson32
64 Sweaty Boxers Mark Ashburn11
65 Sweaty Boxers Justin Burtch16
66 Sweaty Boxers Brian Butash8
67 Sweaty Boxers Adam Cabe27
68 Sweaty Boxers Mike Canonica18
69 Sweaty Boxers Eric Chen23
70 Sweaty Boxers Kevin Garrett76
71 Sweaty Boxers Gary Jonesi19
72 Sweaty Boxers Alexander Jonesi77
73 Sweaty Boxers Bill Knowles1
74 Sweaty Boxers Jeremy Senyk14
75 Sweaty Boxers Joseph Sherrier7
76 Sweaty Boxers Sam Sultanik6
77 Sweaty Boxers Jeff Ziskind37


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourJoseph Sherrier71510500.000.000
2Sweaty BoxersJoseph Sherrier71510500.000.000
3Mad DadsVitaliy Andryeyeshyn7108200.000.000
4NarwhalsMichael Maice1298100.000.000
5Sweaty BoxersGary Jonesi1995400.000.000
6IlleaglesRyan Slamka9984400.000.000
7Mad DadsChristian Moore487100.000.000
8Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourTravis Risinger1275200.000.000
9Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourDan Brooks2265100.000.000
10Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourVic Cepek3166000.000.000
11IlleaglesWill Cunningham1763300.000.000
12Mad DadsScott Bird663300.000.000
13Mad DadsLabib Syed9364200.000.000
14Sweaty BoxersMike Canonica1866000.000.000
15Blanco HombresSteve Smigielski6655000.000.000
16IlleaglesPayam Mehraei6951400.000.000
17NarwhalsEddie Biggs754100.000.000
18Sweaty BoxersMark Ashburn1154100.000.000
19Blanco HombresScott Friedman9943100.000.000
20Blanco HombresBrian Bitinas1144000.000.000
21Blanco HombresGeorge Robinson2444000.000.000
22Blanco HombresReece Schnippel442200.000.000
23Blanco HombresBrian Golnek1943100.000.000
24Mad DadsTom Browning3542200.000.000
25Mad DadsIrfan Siddiqui1042200.000.000
26Sweaty BoxersAdam Cabe2744000.000.000
27Sweaty BoxersAlexander Jonesi7740400.000.000
28Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourTom Parmentier2833000.000.000
29Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMark Ashburn1131200.000.000
30Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMike Kerwin5632100.000.000
31IlleaglesToni Sanders1432100.000.000
32IlleaglesJoe Galzerano4431200.000.000
33Mad DadsCarlos Jaramillo1733000.000.000
34NarwhalsTim Robinson3233000.000.000
35Sweaty BoxersJustin Burtch1632100.000.000
36Blanco HombresMichael Thorogood8822000.000.000
37Blanco HombresAndrew Low5720200.000.000
38IlleaglesEvan Corrothers721100.000.000
39NarwhalsRodrigo Mercado3622000.000.000
40Sweaty BoxersJeremy Senyk1421100.000.000
41Sweaty BoxersBrian Butash822000.000.000
42Blanco HombresBrendan O'toole711000.000.000
43Blanco HombresBryan Ditursi2511000.000.000
44Blanco HombresAlejo Cabos2111000.000.000
45Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourBrian Moore2711000.000.000
46IlleaglesRyan Brown811000.000.000
47IlleaglesRyan Bennett1110100.000.000
48IlleaglesMatt Pasowicz411000.000.000
49IlleaglesAlex DeFazio1511000.000.000
50IlleaglesRyan Mottram1811000.000.000
51Mad DadsOwais Balti110100.000.000
52NarwhalsScott Davis510100.000.000
53NarwhalsMarco Restivo310100.000.000
54NarwhalsEric Klinek1610100.000.000

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use