Home|Sign In
MurLarkey Distillery - Inline Hockey League SILVER    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MurLarkey Distillery - Inline Hockey League SILVER Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL Calendar Sync
Trailside 151411355942760.9330Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Make Santa Jolly Again 157810512420-190.4670Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Brown Rice 13679710218-50.4620Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Dulles Danglers 13498011613-360.3081Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Unjust Guinjas 144109210812-160.2860Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  MurLarkey Distillery - Inline Hockey League SILVER Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 21   Unjust Guinjas 5 - 7 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Oct 23   Make Santa Jolly Again 11 - 7 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Oct 23   Brown Rice 6 - 9 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Sun-Oct 28   Trailside 9 - 3 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Oct 28   Unjust Guinjas 6 - 9 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Oct 30   Dulles Danglers 2 - 8 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Oct 30   Make Santa Jolly Again 9 - 15 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Nov 4   Brown Rice 9 - 3 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Hines
Sun-Nov 4   Trailside 9 - 3 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Nov 6   Unjust Guinjas 12 - 7 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Nov 6   Dulles Danglers 8 - 9 OT Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Nov 13   Unjust Guinjas 5 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Nov 13   Brown Rice 0 - 4 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Sun-Nov 18   Make Santa Jolly Again 3 - 15 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Nov 18   Unjust Guinjas 4 - 5 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Nov 20   Trailside 15 - 3 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Tue-Nov 20   Make Santa Jolly Again 13 - 3 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Tue-Nov 27   Brown Rice 9 - 8 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Tue-Nov 27   Trailside 9 - 8 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Dec 2   Unjust Guinjas 10 - 3 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Lensing
Sun-Dec 2   Dulles Danglers 7 - 6 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Lensing
Tue-Dec 4   Make Santa Jolly Again 10 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Lensing
Tue-Dec 11   Trailside 3 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Tue-Dec 11   Unjust Guinjas 11 - 10 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Dec 16   Dulles Danglers 6 - 13 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-Dec 16   Make Santa Jolly Again 8 - 13 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Dec 18   Brown Rice 7 - 9 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing, Murdock
Thu-Dec 20   Brown Rice 12 - 4 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Zyuzin
Thu-Dec 20   Trailside 7 - 2 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Dec 23   Dulles Danglers 9 - 4 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Lensing
Sun-Jan 6   Dulles Danglers 6 - 10 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Tue-Jan 8   Unjust Guinjas 3 - 7 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Murdock
Tue-Jan 8   Make Santa Jolly Again 8 - 6 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Jan 13   Trailside 9 - 3 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines
Thu-Jan 17   Trailside 9 - 2 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Brown Rice Vitaliy Andryeyeshyn7
2 Brown Rice Brian Beatson92
3 Brown Rice Ricky Davidson36
4 Brown Rice Andrew Dunn38
5 Brown Rice Adam Friend52
6 Brown Rice Frank Guyer12
7 Brown Rice Mitch Kucherukg
8 Brown Rice Michael Maice69
9 Brown Rice Brian McGlynn47
10 Brown Rice Christian Mooreg
11 Brown Rice Labib Syed93
12 Brown Rice Nate Tropf64
13 Brown Rice Kyle Weitzman91
14 Dulles Danglers Jeremy Briley 
15 Dulles Danglers Andrei Brooks 
16 Dulles Danglers John Brooks93
17 Dulles Danglers Aaron Cargo1
18 Dulles Danglers Tom Freda28
19 Dulles Danglers Philipp Hanslovsky77
20 Dulles Danglers Alex Mercer 88
21 Dulles Danglers Chris Pierson67
22 Dulles Danglers Chris Roland 
23 Dulles Danglers Henry Smith 
24 Dulles Danglers Riley Stadickg
25 Dulles Danglers Justin Zubrick9
26 Make Santa Jolly Again Mark Ashburn11
27 Make Santa Jolly Again Jimmy Brooks14
28 Make Santa Jolly Again Chris Celenski47
29 Make Santa Jolly Again Eric Chen23
30 Make Santa Jolly Again Matt Esterberg72
31 Make Santa Jolly Again Nick Guilford14
32 Make Santa Jolly Again Chris Harto43
33 Make Santa Jolly Again Ryan Kiel21
34 Make Santa Jolly Again Matt Kraus92
35 Make Santa Jolly Again Seth Lennong
36 Make Santa Jolly Again Julian Marin68
37 Make Santa Jolly Again Corey Murphy82
38 Make Santa Jolly Again Sang Park7
39 Make Santa Jolly Again Shawn Richardson29
40 Make Santa Jolly Again Henry Smith38
41 Make Santa Jolly Again Grant Zauner15
42 Trailside Jimmy Brooks14
43 Trailside Chris Celenski39
44 Trailside Eddie Cutler8
45 Trailside Ricky Davidson36
46 Trailside Parker Delaney23
47 Trailside Andre Giordani61
48 Trailside Patrick Harbolick24
49 Trailside Sean McGrath17
50 Trailside CJ Record77
51 Trailside Eric Sopko13
52 Trailside Stephen Sopko16
53 Trailside Grant Zauner15
54 Trailside Mike Zyuzin22
55 Unjust Guinjas Kevin Ahearn 
56 Unjust Guinjas Andrei Brooks 
57 Unjust Guinjas Dan Flemming 
58 Unjust Guinjas Andre Giordani61
59 Unjust Guinjas Jason Gorey 
60 Unjust Guinjas Brian Hall68
61 Unjust Guinjas Sean Johnson9
62 Unjust Guinjas Mike Martin 
63 Unjust Guinjas Collin Ray 
64 Unjust Guinjas Peter Rogers 
65 Unjust Guinjas Andrew Theado36


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Make Santa Jolly AgainJimmy Brooks146055500.000.000
2TrailsideJimmy Brooks146055500.000.000
3TrailsideEddie Cutler84444000.000.000
4Make Santa Jolly AgainChris Celenski473631500.000.000
5TrailsideChris Celenski393631500.000.000
6Brown RiceRicky Davidson363428600.000.000
7TrailsideRicky Davidson363428600.000.000
8TrailsideMike Zyuzin222316700.000.000
9TrailsideStephen Sopko161713400.000.000
10Brown RiceKyle Weitzman91125700.000.000
11Make Santa Jolly AgainSang Park7126600.000.000
12Dulles DanglersHenry Smith 118300.000.000
13Make Santa Jolly AgainHenry Smith38118300.000.000
14Unjust GuinjasAndre Giordani61119200.000.000
15TrailsideAndre Giordani61119200.000.000
16Brown RiceBrian Beatson9294500.000.000
17Make Santa Jolly AgainRyan Kiel2193600.000.000
18Dulles DanglersChris Pierson6784400.000.000
19Dulles DanglersJohn Brooks9388000.000.000
20TrailsidePatrick Harbolick2484400.000.000
21Unjust GuinjasBrian Hall6853200.000.000
22Dulles DanglersJustin Zubrick941300.000.000
23Dulles DanglersPhilipp Hanslovsky7741300.000.000
24Dulles DanglersAndrei Brooks 42200.000.000
25Unjust GuinjasAndrei Brooks 42200.000.000
26Brown RiceBrian McGlynn4733000.000.000
27Brown RiceNate Tropf6432100.000.000
28Make Santa Jolly AgainNick Guilford1433000.000.000
29Unjust GuinjasSean Johnson931200.000.000
30Brown RiceVitaliy Andryeyeshyn721100.000.000
31Make Santa Jolly AgainMark Ashburn1122000.000.000
32Make Santa Jolly AgainMatt Esterberg7220200.000.000
33Unjust GuinjasAndrew Theado3621100.000.000
34TrailsideEric Sopko1321100.000.000
35Brown RiceFrank Guyer1211000.000.000
36Brown RiceLabib Syed9311000.000.000
37Dulles DanglersAlex Mercer 8811000.000.000
38Dulles DanglersTom Freda2811000.000.000
39Dulles DanglersAaron Cargo111000.000.000
40Make Santa Jolly AgainMatt Kraus9210100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: A
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/21/2018
End Date: 1/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use