Home|Sign In
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Elite FC 4400631812451.000
Lepaera 431037259120.750
United FC 32102115660.667
King Power 422042306120.500
Real San Vicente 422028406-120.500
FC Blue Hair 413033453-120.250
Orange Crush 413028533-250.250
Thorolabs United 303017430-260.000

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 28   Real San Vicente 4 - 16 Elite FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
Thu-Feb 28   King Power 4 - 9 Lepaera Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
Thu-Feb 28   FC Blue Hair 10 - 17 Orange Crush Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 7   United FC 7 - 2 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 7   Orange Crush 1 - 10 Lepaera Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 7   Real San Vicente 6 - 15 Elite FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 7   King Power 20 - 5 Thorolabs United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 14   King Power 4 - 9 Real San Vicente Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 14   United FC 9 - 4 Thorolabs United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 14   Orange Crush 3 - 19 Elite FC Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 14   Lepaera 13 - 7 FC Blue Hair Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Thorolabs United 8 - 14 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 21   United FC 5 - 9 Real San Vicente Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Orange Crush 7 - 14 King Power Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 21   Lepaera 5 - 13 Elite FC Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 28   United FC  v  Orange Crush 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 28   Elite FC  v  FC Blue Hair 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 28   Thorolabs United  v  Real San Vicente 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   Thorolabs United  v  Lepaera 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   United FC  v  King Power 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 4 
Thu-Apr 18   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 
Thu-Apr 18   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Apr 18   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Apr 18   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 4 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/28/2019
End Date: 6/6/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use