Home|Sign In
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Red Card Chili Peppers 431031209110.750
Velocity 32102019610.667
Santa Marta 32102624620.667
Red and Black Eagles 422035406-50.500
The Foreigners 41123634520.250
OCE United 412122294-70.250
Inter FC 41213838400.250
Bangkok United 413017213-40.250

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 28   Bangkok United 1 - 9 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Feb 28   The Foreigners 6 - 6 OCE United Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Feb 28   Inter FC 12 - 8 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 7   The Foreigners 8 - 9 Velocity Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 7   Red Card Chili Peppers 8 - 6 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 7   Red and Black Eagles 5 - 4 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 7   Inter FC 8 - 9 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 14   Inter FC 10 - 10 The Foreigners Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 14   Red Card Chili Peppers 3 - 5 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 14   OCE United 2 - 9 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 14   Red and Black Eagles 13 - 12 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Santa Marta 5 - 3 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 21   Velocity 6 - 8 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Red and Black Eagles 9 - 12 The Foreigners Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Red Card Chili Peppers 11 - 8 Inter FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 28   Santa Marta  v  Velocity 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   Velocity  v  Red and Black Eagles 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   Santa Marta  v  Red Card Chili Peppers 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   OCE United  v  Inter FC 8:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   Bangkok United  v  The Foreigners 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Thu-Apr 11   Seed 7  v  Seed 8 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Thu-Apr 18   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 7:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 
Thu-Apr 18   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Apr 18   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Thu-Apr 18   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 4 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/28/2019
End Date: 6/13/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use