Home|Sign In
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Standings Print

  February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 28   Bangkok United 1 - 9 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Feb 28   The Foreigners 6 - 6 OCE United Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Feb 28   Inter FC 12 - 8 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 7   The Foreigners 8 - 9 Velocity Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 7   Red Card Chili Peppers 8 - 6 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 7   Red and Black Eagles 5 - 4 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 7   Inter FC 8 - 9 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 14   Inter FC 10 - 10 The Foreigners Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 14   Red Card Chili Peppers 3 - 5 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 14   OCE United 2 - 9 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 14   Red and Black Eagles 13 - 12 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Santa Marta 5 - 3 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Thu-Mar 21   Velocity 6 - 8 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Red and Black Eagles 9 - 12 The Foreigners Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Thu-Mar 21   Red Card Chili Peppers 11 - 8 Inter FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Mar 28   Santa Marta 10 - 4 Velocity Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Thu-Apr 4   Velocity 5 - 10 Red and Black Eagles Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularAmaya
Thu-Apr 4   Santa Marta 11 - 1 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularDaud
Thu-Apr 4   OCE United 7 - 12 Inter FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Thu-Apr 4   Bangkok United 3 - 0 The Foreigners Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularDaud
Thu-Apr 11   Santa Marta 12 - 4 Inter FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Ortega
Thu-Apr 11   Red Card Chili Peppers 5 - 14 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Daud
Thu-Apr 11   Bangkok United 7 - 1 OCE United Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Amaya
Thu-Apr 11   Velocity 4 - 1 The Foreigners Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4Ortega
Thu-Apr 18   OCE United 3 - 17 The Foreigners Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationAmaya
Thu-Apr 18   Bangkok United 4 - 7 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
Thu-Apr 18   Inter FC 3 - 7 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
Thu-Apr 18   Santa Marta 7 - 6 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/28/2019
End Date: 6/13/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use