Home|Sign In
July 11, Thursday Men's Open Soccer Division 2    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  July 11, Thursday Men's Open Soccer Division 2 Standings Print

  July 11, Thursday Men's Open Soccer Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jul 11   Bangkok United 6 - 1 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Thu-Jul 11   Red and Black Eagles 12 - 4 The Hose Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Thu-Jul 11   Coreano FC 5 - 6 Prestige Worldwide FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Thu-Jul 18   Fekas FC 9 - 1 Coreano FC Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Jul 18   Bangkok United 11 - 2 Prestige Worldwide FC Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Jul 18   Horchata FC 7 - 8 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Jul 18   Sporting Cristal 14 - 2 The Hose Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Jul 25   Horchata FC 5 - 5 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Thu-Jul 25   Sporting Cristal 4 - 6 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Thu-Jul 25   Coreano FC 5 - 4 The Hose Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Thu-Jul 25   Prestige Worldwide FC 4 - 11 Fekas FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Thu-Aug 1   Bangkok United 3 - 4 Fekas FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Aug 1   Horchata FC 3 - 7 Coreano FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Aug 1   Red and Black Eagles 4 - 7 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Thu-Aug 1   Horchata FC 5 - 9 Sporting Cristal Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Thu-Aug 1   The Hose 12 - 8 Prestige Worldwide FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
Thu-Aug 8   Sporting Cristal 15 - 13 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularSterling
Thu-Aug 8   The Hose 2 - 11 Fekas FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Thu-Aug 8   Prestige Worldwide FC 9 - 10 FC Blue Hair Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularSterling
Thu-Aug 8   Bangkok United 6 - 5 Horchata FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Thu-Aug 15   Coreano FC 8 - 10 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularSterling
Thu-Aug 15   Red and Black Eagles 7 - 6 Fekas FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Thu-Aug 15   FC Blue Hair 8 - 11 Sporting Cristal Complete Field 3 RegularSterling
Thu-Aug 22   Bangkok United  v  Sporting Cristal 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 2vs3 
Thu-Aug 22   Red and Black Eagles  v  Prestige Worldwide FC 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3 5vs8 
Thu-Aug 22   Fekas FC  v  FC Blue Hair 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 1vs4 
Thu-Aug 22   Coreano FC  v  The Hose 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 6vs7 
Thu-Aug 29   Loser Game 1  v  Winner game 3 TBA Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Aug 29   Loser Game 2  v  Winner game 4 TBA Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Aug 29   Loser Game 3  v  Loser game 4 TBA Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Aug 29   Loser game 4  v  Seed 9 TBA Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Aug 29   Seed 5 Div 1  v  Seed 9 TBA Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Aug 29   Winner game 1  v  Winner game 2 TBA Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/11/2019
End Date: 9/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use