Home|Sign In
September 13, 2019 Friday Men's Over 40 Division 1    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  September 13, 2019 Friday Men's Over 40 Division 1 Standings Print

  September 13, 2019 Friday Men's Over 40 Division 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 13   Barrio Fino 2 - 10 Vasquez Academy Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Fri-Sep 13   Goncho 5 - 9 Orange Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrellana
Fri-Sep 13   Los Amigos 13 - 8 Reiley's Rougues Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Fri-Sep 13   Internationals 8 - 2 City Lending Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrellana
Fri-Sep 20   Reiley's Rougues 8 - 8 Vasquez Academy Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrellana
Fri-Sep 20   Mesopotamia Lions 4 - 14 Orange Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Fri-Sep 20   Goncho 11 - 19 Barrio Fino Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrellana
Fri-Sep 27   Barrio Fino  v  Mesopotamia Lions 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 27   Internationals  v  Los Amigos 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 27   Los Amigos  v  Goncho 9:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 27   Orange  v  Reiley's Rougues 10:40 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 27   City Lending  v  Vasquez Academy 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 4   Vasquez Academy  v  Internationals 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 4   City Lending  v  Orange 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 4   Goncho  v  Mesopotamia Lions 7:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 4   Reiley's Rougues  v  Barrio Fino 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Los Amigos  v  Vasquez Academy 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Internationals  v  Orange 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Mesopotamia Lions  v  Reiley's Rougues 8:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Barrio Fino  v  City Lending 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Orange  v  Los Amigos 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   City Lending  v  Mesopotamia Lions 9:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Internationals  v  Barrio Fino 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Goncho  v  Reiley's Rougues 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Vasquez Academy  v  Goncho 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Mesopotamia Lions  v  Internationals 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Reiley's Rougues  v  City Lending 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Los Amigos  v  Barrio Fino 10:40 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Orange  v  Vasquez Academy 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Goncho  v  City Lending 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Internationals  v  Reiley's Rougues 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Los Amigos  v  Mesopotamia Lions 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   City Lending  v  Los Amigos 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Internationals  v  Goncho 7:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Vasquez Academy  v  Mesopotamia Lions 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Orange  v  Barrio Fino 8:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Playoffs  v  Playoffs 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/13/2019
End Date: 11/22/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use