Home|Sign In
November 20, 2019 Wednesday Co-ED Division 2    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  November 20, 2019 Wednesday Co-ED Division 2 Standings Print

  November 20, 2019 Wednesday Co-ED Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Nov 20   Appian 6 - 13 Evans Group Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Nov 20   Fuego FC 4 - 6 Drunken Pirates Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Wed-Nov 20   Benchwarmers FC 3 - 5 Arse -n- all Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Nov 20   Monstars 11 - 3 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Nov 20   Wolves 11 - 4 2 Goals 1 Cup Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Dec 4   Drunken Pirates 8 - 5 Wolves Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFated
Wed-Dec 4   Fuego FC 11 - 4 Monstars Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Dec 4   Evans Group 9 - 11 Sendit FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFated
Wed-Dec 4   Appian 6 - 4 Benchwarmers FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Dec 4   Soccoveros 5 - 17 Vision Elite Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
Wed-Dec 4   Arse -n- all 10 - 7 2 Goals 1 Cup Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Dec 11   Evans Group 6 - 4 Vision Elite Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Dec 11   Soccoveros 3 - 18 Arse -n- all Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Dec 11   Monstars 4 - 8 Wolves Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Dec 11   Appian 3 - 9 Sendit FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartin
Wed-Dec 11   Benchwarmers FC 8 - 11 Fuego FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Dec 18   Monstars 8 - 11 Vision Elite Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Dec 18   Drunken Pirates 11 - 11 Arse -n- all Complete Field 3 RegularOrellana
Wed-Dec 18   Appian 9 - 11 2 Goals 1 Cup Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Dec 18   Wolves 7 - 8 Fuego FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHuber
Wed-Dec 18   Benchwarmers FC 4 - 10 Sendit FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrellana
Wed-Dec 18   Evans Group 26 - 1 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 8   Benchwarmers FC 3 - 2 Drunken Pirates Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 8   Monstars 8 - 9 Appian Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
Wed-Jan 8   Vision Elite 8 - 3 Arse -n- all Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
Wed-Jan 8   Sendit FC 12 - 1 Soccoveros Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
Wed-Jan 8   Wolves 8 - 11 Evans Group Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 8   2 Goals 1 Cup 8 - 14 Fuego FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 15   Vision Elite 10 - 14 Evans Group Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Wed-Jan 15   2 Goals 1 Cup 9 - 7 Soccoveros Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Wed-Jan 15   Sendit FC 7 - 10 Drunken Pirates Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 15   Arse -n- all 3 - 6 Fuego FC Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Wed-Jan 15   Benchwarmers FC 10 - 6 Monstars Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Wed-Jan 15   Wolves 3 - 0 Appian Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 22   Wolves 2 - 0 Benchwarmers FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 22   Sendit FC 18 - 7 Monstars Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 22   Fuego FC 14 - 2 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 22   Vision Elite 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 22   Arse -n- all 9 - 6 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 22   Vision Elite 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Appian Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
Wed-Jan 22   Evans Group 12 - 10 2 Goals 1 Cup Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 29   2 Goals 1 Cup 15 - 8 Monstars Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 29   Vision Elite 4 - 10 Benchwarmers FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 29   Fuego FC 7 - 13 Evans Group Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 29   Arse -n- all 11 - 10 Appian Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Jan 29   Soccoveros 5 - 9 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jan 29   Sendit FC 11 - 8 Wolves Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartin
Sun-Feb 2   2 Goals 1 Cup (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sendit FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularPanahi
Wed-Feb 5   Wolves 9 - 7 Appian Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
Wed-Feb 5   Benchwarmers FC 13 - 0 2 Goals 1 Cup Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Panahi
Wed-Feb 5   Vision Elite 15 - 3 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Cazun
Wed-Feb 5   Drunken Pirates 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Monstars Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 
Wed-Feb 12   Drunken Pirates 3 - 10 Fuego FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 6Ortega
Wed-Feb 12   Wolves 4 - 10 Sendit FC Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 7Martin
Wed-Feb 12   Benchwarmers FC 5 - 10 Evans Group Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 8Cazun
Wed-Feb 12   Vision Elite 7 - 1 Arse -n- all Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 5Ortega
Wed-Feb 19   Fuego FC 6 - 14 Sendit FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 10Cazun
Wed-Feb 19   Vision Elite 7 - 8 Evans Group Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 9Ortega
Wed-Feb 19   Winner Game 9 5 - 7 Winner Game 10 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipCazun

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/20/2019
End Date: 3/18/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use