Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
(
November 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Lepadera
8
6
2
0
54
40
18
14
0.750
Unidos Peru
8
5
2
1
67
56
16
11
0.625
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
8
5
3
0
82
61
15
21
0.625
FC United
8
4
3
1
49
43
13
6
0.500
Luis' Choice
8
4
3
1
76
68
13
8
0.500
DSP Amigos
8
3
3
2
53
65
11
-12
0.375
Velocity
8
3
4
1
33
40
10
-7
0.375
BC United
8
3
4
1
76
76
10
0
0.375
Travel Beast FC
8
2
5
1
27
36
7
-9
0.250
FC Monkeys
8
0
8
0
36
75
0
-39
0.000
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Nov 21
BC United
4 - 8
Amigos FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Travel Beast FC
6 - 9
Sterling United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
FC Monkeys
1 - 6
Velocity
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Nov 21
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
9 - 15
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Nov 21
Dinamo
4 - 7
DBV FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Nov 21
DSP Amigos
10 - 10
FC United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Martinez
Thu-Nov 21
Lepadera
4 - 5
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 5
FC Monkeys
3 - 4
Velocity
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Travel Beast FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FC United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Luis' Choice
9 - 15
BC United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Martinez
Thu-Dec 5
DSP Amigos
5 - 8
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 5
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
11 - 4
Lepadera
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
DSP Amigos
4 - 4
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 12
FC United
7 - 2
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
Thu-Dec 12
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
11 - 10
BC United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 12
Velocity
4 - 10
Lepadera
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Travel Beast FC
7 - 7
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
Thu-Dec 19
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
18 - 2
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 19
FC United
6 - 9
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 19
Travel Beast FC
0 - 3
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Velocity
11 - 11
BC United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fated
Thu-Dec 26
FC United
11 - 7
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 26
Lepadera
11 - 6
BC United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Travel Beast FC
3 - 0
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Dec 26
Unidos Peru
9 - 2
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fated
Thu-Dec 26
Velocity
0 - 3
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
BC United
12 - 7
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Lepadera
7 - 4
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fated
Thu-Jan 2
FC United
6 - 4
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
Thu-Jan 9
FC United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Velocity
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fated
Thu-Jan 9
Unidos Peru
10 - 16
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hash
Thu-Jan 9
BC United
7 - 11
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fated
Thu-Jan 9
Luis' Choice
16 - 6
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Lepadera
3 - 0
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fated
Thu-Jan 16
Unidos Peru
9 - 5
Velocity
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hash
Thu-Jan 16
BC United
11 - 8
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
FC Monkeys
11 - 14
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hash
Thu-Jan 16
Lepadera
8 - 6
FC United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Luis' Choice
11 - 13
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hash
Thu-Jan 23
Velocity
3 - 0
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Unidos Peru
10 - 11
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fated
Thu-Jan 23
Lepadera
7 - 4
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Velocity
7 - 10
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Game 1
Hash
Thu-Jan 30
BC United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 2
Thu-Jan 30
FC United
9 - 5
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 6
Fated
Thu-Jan 30
Unidos Peru
9 - 8
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Game 4
Hash
Thu-Jan 30
Lepadera
5 - 3
BC United
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 3
Thu-Jan 30
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
7 - 8
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Game 5
Hash
Thu-Feb 6
Lepadera
5 - 4
FC United
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Game 7
Cazun
Thu-Feb 6
Unidos Peru
4 - 3
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 8
Fated
Thu-Feb 6
Lepadera
7 - 3
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Hash
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/21/2019
End Date:
2/13/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: