Inicio|Ingresar
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4    (noviembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4 Standings Print

  November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
jue-nov 21   BC United 4 - 8 Amigos FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
jue-nov 21   Travel Beast FC 6 - 9 Sterling United Complete Field 3 Regular 
jue-nov 21   FC Monkeys 1 - 6 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-nov 21   Hot Dogs or Sandwiches 9 - 15 Luis' Choice Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-nov 21   Dinamo 4 - 7 DBV FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-nov 21   Lepadera 4 - 5 Unidos Peru Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-nov 21   DSP Amigos 10 - 10 FC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
jue-dic 5   FC Monkeys 3 - 4 Velocity Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 5   Travel Beast FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FC United Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 5   Luis' Choice 9 - 15 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
jue-dic 5   DSP Amigos 5 - 8 Unidos Peru Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-dic 5   Hot Dogs or Sandwiches 11 - 4 Lepadera Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 12   DSP Amigos 4 - 4 Luis' Choice Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
jue-dic 12   FC United 7 - 2 FC Monkeys Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
jue-dic 12   Hot Dogs or Sandwiches 11 - 10 BC United Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
jue-dic 12   Velocity 4 - 10 Lepadera Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 12   Travel Beast FC 7 - 7 Unidos Peru Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
jue-dic 19   Hot Dogs or Sandwiches 18 - 2 DSP Amigos Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
jue-dic 19   FC United 6 - 9 Unidos Peru Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
jue-dic 19   Travel Beast FC 0 - 3 Luis' Choice Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 19   Velocity 11 - 11 BC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
jue-dic 26   FC United 11 - 7 Luis' Choice Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-dic 26   Lepadera 11 - 6 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-dic 26   Travel Beast FC 3 - 0 Hot Dogs or Sandwiches Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
jue-dic 26   Unidos Peru 9 - 2 FC Monkeys Complete Field 3 RegularFated
jue-dic 26   Velocity 0 - 3 DSP Amigos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 2   BC United 12 - 7 FC Monkeys Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 2   Lepadera 7 - 4 DSP Amigos Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
jue-ene 2   FC United 6 - 4 Hot Dogs or Sandwiches Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
jue-ene 9   FC United 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Velocity Complete Field 3 RegularFated
jue-ene 9   Unidos Peru 10 - 16 Hot Dogs or Sandwiches Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHash
jue-ene 9   BC United 7 - 11 DSP Amigos Complete Field 3 RegularFated
jue-ene 9   Luis' Choice 16 - 6 FC Monkeys Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 9   Lepadera 3 - 0 Travel Beast FC Complete Field 3 RegularFated
jue-ene 16   Unidos Peru 9 - 5 Velocity Complete Field 3 RegularHash
jue-ene 16   BC United 11 - 8 Travel Beast FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 16   FC Monkeys 11 - 14 DSP Amigos Complete Field 3 RegularHash
jue-ene 16   Lepadera 8 - 6 FC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 16   Luis' Choice 11 - 13 Hot Dogs or Sandwiches Complete Field 3 RegularHash
jue-ene 23   Unidos Peru 10 - 11 Luis' Choice Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
jue-ene 23   Velocity 3 - 0 Travel Beast FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 23   Lepadera 7 - 4 FC Monkeys Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
jue-ene 30   Velocity 7 - 10 FC Monkeys Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 1Hash
jue-ene 30   FC United 9 - 5 Luis' Choice Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 6Fated
jue-ene 30   BC United 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Travel Beast FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Ortega
jue-ene 30   Unidos Peru 9 - 8 FC Monkeys Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Hash
jue-ene 30   Lepadera 5 - 3 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
jue-ene 30   Hot Dogs or Sandwiches 7 - 8 DSP Amigos Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 5Hash
jue-feb 6   Lepadera 5 - 4 FC United Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 7Cazun
jue-feb 6   Unidos Peru 4 - 3 DSP Amigos Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 8Fated
jue-feb 6   Lepadera 7 - 3 Unidos Peru Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipHash

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/21/2019
End Date: 2/13/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso