Home|Sign In
Monday February 3, 2020 Co-Ed Open Division 1    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Monday February 3, 2020 Co-Ed Open Division 1 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mambas 4400401912211.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Funfetti 330040189221.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Dulles Leftovers 43103024960.750Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Herndon FC 321023126110.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Nova 2.0 42203025650.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Money Shot 413034453-110.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Soja FC 404022540-320.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Monday February 3, 2020 Co-Ed Open Division 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Feb 3   ZDZ Aircorp 7 - 12 Dulles Leftovers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Soja FC 10 - 15 Money Shot Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Mon-Feb 3   Nova 2.0 5 - 7 Mambas Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
Mon-Feb 10   Mambas 14 - 3 Soja FC Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Mon-Feb 10   Dulles Leftovers 10 - 7 Nova 2.0 Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Mon-Feb 10   Funfetti 14 - 4 Sampson and Delilah Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Mon-Feb 10   Herndon FC 10 - 6 Money Shot Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Mon-Feb 17   Funfetti 14 - 7 Soja FC Complete Field 3 RegularHash
Mon-Feb 17   Herndon FC 8 - 0 Dulles Leftovers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
Mon-Feb 17   Money Shot 6 - 13 Mambas Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFated
Mon-Feb 17   Nova 2.0 7 - 6 Cipotes Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 24   Soja FC 2 - 11 Nova 2.0 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHash
Mon-Feb 24   Money Shot 7 - 12 Funfetti Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Mon-Feb 24   Mambas 6 - 5 Herndon FC Complete Field 3 RegularFated
Mon-Feb 24   Dulles Leftovers 8 - 2 Cyclones Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHash
Mon-Mar 2   Herndon FC  v  Funfetti 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   ZDC Aircorps  v  Soja FC 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   Dulles Leftovers  v  Mambas 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   Nova 2.0  v  Money Shot 9:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Funfetti  v  Dulles Leftovers 7:55 AM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Herndon FC  v  Soja FC 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Funfetti  v  Mambas 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Nova 2.0  v  Herndon FC 7:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Money Shot  v  The Gang Gang Gang 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 16   Seed 2  v  Seed 7 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Mon-Mar 16   Seed 3  v  Seed 6 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 
Mon-Mar 16   Seed 4  v  Seed 5 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Mon-Mar 23   Winner Game 3  v  Seed 1 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 5 
Mon-Mar 23   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Mon-Mar 23   Winner Game 4  v  Winner Game 5 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/3/2020
End Date: 5/11/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use