Home|Sign In
February 26, 2020 Co-Ed Division 2    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  February 26, 2020 Co-Ed Division 2 Standings Print

  February 26, 2020 Co-Ed Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Feb 26   Appian (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Mo's Group Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Feb 26   Monstars 6 - 8 Wolves Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Feb 26   Drink Team 7 - 7 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Feb 26   Benchwarmers FC 3 - 0 Arse -n-all Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Feb 26   1st Division Rejects 15 - 10 Kyle's Killer Lemona Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 26   Dulles United 9 - 9 Fuego FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartin
Wed-Feb 26   Workers Comp FC 17 - 1 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
Wed-Mar 4   Drunken Pirates 5 - 9 Mo's Group Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Mar 4   Wolves 9 - 8 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Mar 4   Monstars 2 - 15 Drink Team Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Wed-Mar 4   Workers Comp FC 11 - 10 Fuego FC Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Wed-Mar 4   1st Division Rejects 15 - 5 Appian Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Wed-Mar 4   Benchwarmers FC 12 - 1 Soccoveros Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Mar 11   Drunken Pirates 11 - 4 Workers Comp FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Mar 11   Benchwarmers FC 11 - 2 Appian Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartin
Wed-Mar 11   Monstars 7 - 5 Soccoveros Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Wed-Mar 11   1st Division Rejects 6 - 2 Fuego FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Wed-Mar 11   Wolves 11 - 13 Mo's Group Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Wed-Mar 11   Drink Team 8 - 12 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Wed-Mar 18   Monstars  v  Dulles United Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Soccoveros  v  Appian Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   1st Division Rejects  v  Drunken Pirates Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Drink Team  v  Mo's Group Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Benchwarmers FC  v  Fuego FC Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Wolves  v  Workers Comp FC Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Dulles United  v  Mo's Group Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Wolves  v  1st Division Rejects Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Fuego FC  v  Soccoveros Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Drunken Pirates  v  Benchwarmers FC Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Monstars  v  Appian Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Drink Team  v  Workers Comp FC Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Soccoveros  v  Drunken Pirates Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Mo's Group  v  Monstars Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Workers Comp FC  v  Dulles United Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Appian  v  Fuego FC Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   1st Division Rejects  v  Drink Team Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Benchwarmers FC  v  Wolves Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 8   Seed 3  v  Seed 6 7:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 Top Tier 
Wed-Apr 8   Seed 5  v  Seed 4 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 Top Tier 
Wed-Apr 8   Seed 10  v  Seed 11 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 6 Tier 2 
Wed-Apr 8   Seed 9  v  Seed 12 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 5 Tier 2 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 1  v  Seed 2 7:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 Top Tier 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 2  v  Seed 1 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 Top Tier 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 5  v  Seed 8 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 7 Tier 2 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 6  v  Seed 7 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 8 Tier 2 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Champ Tier 1 
Wed-Apr 15   Winner Game 7  v  Winner Game 8 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Champ Tier 2 
Wed-Apr 15   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Wed-Apr 15   Loser Game 5  v  Loser Game 6 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/26/2020
End Date: 4/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use