Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Thursday Sept 17, 2020 Men's Open - Division 2
(
September 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Thursday Sept 17, 2020 Men's Open - Division 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
The Andis
6
5
1
0
48
33
15
15
0.833
Fekas FC
6
4
1
1
39
30
13
9
0.667
Monkeys 4.0
6
3
3
0
31
34
9
-3
0.500
Martin and The Boys
6
3
3
0
47
47
9
0
0.500
Lepaera
6
2
2
2
45
41
8
4
0.333
Astra
6
1
4
1
35
43
4
-8
0.167
Pingeros United
6
1
5
0
38
55
3
-17
0.167
Thursday Sept 17, 2020 Men's Open - Division 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 17
Monkeys 4.0
4 - 9
Fekas FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Sep 17
Astra
7 - 10
Pingeros United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hash
Thu-Sep 17
Martin and The Boys
12 - 11
Lepaera
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hash
Thu-Sep 24
Fekas FC
11 - 6
Martin and The Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Sep 24
Lepaera
10 - 5
Pingeros United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Sep 24
Monkeys 4.0
5 - 4
Astra
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 1
The Andis
3 - 2
Monkeys 4.0
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Oct 1
Lepaera
5 - 9
The Andis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Oct 1
Pingeros United
5 - 6
Fekas FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 1
Martin and The Boys
4 - 7
Astra
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Oct 8
The Andis
10 - 6
Astra
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 8
Lepaera
8 - 4
Martin and The Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 8
Monkeys 4.0
10 - 7
Pingeros United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Oct 15
Fekas FC
2 - 8
The Andis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 15
Pingeros United
4 - 10
Martin and The Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 15
Fekas FC
5 - 1
Monkeys 4.0
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Oct 15
Astra
5 - 5
Lepaera
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cazun
Thu-Oct 22
Martin and The Boys
11 - 6
The Andis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 22
Astra
6 - 9
Monkeys 4.0
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Oct 22
Fekas FC
6 - 6
Lepaera
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Thu-Oct 22
Pingeros United
7 - 12
The Andis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Elinan
Thu-Oct 29
Martin and The Boys
3 - 7
Lepaera
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 1 (4v5)
Elinan
Thu-Oct 29
Monkeys 4.0
11 - 9
Astra
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 2 (3v6)
Elinan
Thu-Oct 29
Fekas FC
3 - 0
Pingeros United
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 4 (2v7)
Elinan
Thu-Nov 5
The Andis
9 - 3
Lepaera
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 3 (1v4/5)
Elinan
Thu-Nov 5
Monkeys 4.0
2 - 4 OT
Fekas FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 5
Cazun
Thu-Nov 5
The Andis
5 - 4 OT
Fekas FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Cazun
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/17/2020
End Date:
11/5/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: