Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Friday February 4th, Men's Over - 40 - Division 2
(
February 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Friday February 4th, Men's Over - 40 - Division 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Colo Colo
6
6
0
0
50
27
18
23
1.000
Goncho FC
6
4
2
0
42
34
12
8
0.667
Toro City 2.0
6
4
2
0
59
46
12
13
0.667
Los Galacticos
6
3
3
0
55
45
9
10
0.500
DILFs
6
3
3
0
66
55
9
11
0.500
Berserkers FC
6
2
3
1
46
43
7
3
0.333
Red and Black Eagles
6
2
3
1
46
51
7
-5
0.333
Santa Marta
6
1
5
0
39
65
3
-26
0.167
DSP Assassins
6
1
5
0
40
77
3
-37
0.167
Friday February 4th, Men's Over - 40 - Division 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 4
Goncho FC
12 - 6
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Feb 11
Berserkers FC
2 - 6
Colo Colo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Andrade
Fri-Feb 11
DILFs
7 - 10
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mendoza
Fri-Feb 11
Toro City 2.0
8 - 6
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Andrade
Fri-Feb 11
Goncho FC
6 - 4
Santa Marta
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Andrade
Fri-Feb 18
Red and Black Eagles
9 - 9
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Feb 18
Colo Colo
8 - 3
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Feb 18
DSP Assassins
7 - 11
Toro City 2.0
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Feb 18
DILFs
12 - 5
Santa Marta
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Ramirez
Fri-Feb 25
Toro City 2.0
9 - 10
DSP Assassins
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Feb 25
Goncho FC
5 - 1
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Concepcion
Fri-Feb 25
Red and Black Eagles
5 - 8
Colo Colo
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Concepcion
Fri-Feb 25
Los Galacticos
12 - 5
Santa Marta
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 4
Santa Marta
5 - 12
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 4
DSP Assassins
7 - 19
DILFs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 4
Los Galacticos
8 - 13
Toro City 2.0
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 4
Colo Colo
6 - 5
Goncho FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ramirez
Fri-Mar 11
Colo Colo
8 - 7
Toro City 2.0
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 11
Red and Black Eagles
8 - 4
DILFs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 11
Santa Marta
15 - 7
DSP Assassins
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 11
Goncho FC
7 - 6
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ayala
Fri-Mar 18
Los Galacticos
16 - 5
Santa Marta
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 18
Red and Black Eagles
12 - 10
DILFs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 18
Toro City 2.0
11 - 7
Goncho FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Mar 18
Berserkers FC
9 - 4
DSP Assassins
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 25
Colo Colo
14 - 5
DSP Assassins
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Fri-Mar 25
DILFs
14 - 13
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valdivia
Fri-Apr 1
Colo Colo
5 - 8
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Concepcion
Fri-Apr 1
Goncho FC
3 - 4
Toro City 2.0
Complete
Field 2
Postseason
Valdivia
Fri-Apr 1
Berserkers FC
7 - 9
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Concepcion
Fri-Apr 1
DILFs
3 - 0
Santa Marta
Complete
Field 2
Postseason
Valdivia
Fri-Apr 1
Santa Marta
0 - 3
DSP Assassins
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Concepcion
Fri-Apr 1
Toro City 2.0
8 - 6
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Esquerre
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Over 40
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/4/2022
End Date:
4/1/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: