Send To Printer

February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Feb 28   Real San Vicente 4 - 16 Elite FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Feb 28   King Power 4 - 9 Lepaera Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Feb 28   FC Blue Hair 10 - 17 Orange Crush Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 7   United FC 7 - 2 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 7   Orange Crush 1 - 10 Lepaera Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 7   Real San Vicente 6 - 15 Elite FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 7   King Power 20 - 5 Thorolabs United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 14   King Power 4 - 9 Real San Vicente Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 14   United FC 9 - 4 Thorolabs United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 14   Orange Crush 3 - 19 Elite FC Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 14   Lepaera 13 - 7 FC Blue Hair Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 21   Thorolabs United 8 - 14 FC Blue Hair Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 21   United FC 5 - 9 Real San Vicente Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 21   Orange Crush 7 - 14 King Power Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 21   Lepaera 5 - 13 Elite FC Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 28   United FC 8 - 6 Orange Crush Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 28   Elite FC 3 - 0 FC Blue Hair Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Mar 28   Thorolabs United 1 - 24 Real San Vicente Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 4   Thorolabs United 1 - 17 Lepaera Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 4   United FC 6 - 9 King Power Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 11   Elite FC 8 - 7 King Power Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 1Amaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 11   Lepaera 9 - 6 Real San Vicente Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 2Ortega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 11   United FC 6 - 12 Orange Crush Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Daud
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 11   FC Blue Hair 12 - 6 Thorolabs United Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Amaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 18   Elite FC 10 - 8 Lepaera Complete Field 3 Postseason-ChampionshipAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 18   FC Blue Hair 5 - 6 Orange Crush Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 18   King Power 7 - 12 Real San Vicente Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3 Thu-Apr 18   United FC 0 - 3 Thorolabs United Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationAmaya