Send To Printer

February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Feb 28   Bangkok United 1 - 9 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Feb 28   The Foreigners 6 - 6 OCE United Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Feb 28   Inter FC 12 - 8 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 7   The Foreigners 8 - 9 Velocity Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 7   Red Card Chili Peppers 8 - 6 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 7   Red and Black Eagles 5 - 4 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 7   Inter FC 8 - 9 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 14   Inter FC 10 - 10 The Foreigners Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 14   Red Card Chili Peppers 3 - 5 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 14   OCE United 2 - 9 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 14   Red and Black Eagles 13 - 12 Santa Marta Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 21   Santa Marta 5 - 3 Bangkok United Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 21   Velocity 6 - 8 OCE United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 21   Red and Black Eagles 9 - 12 The Foreigners Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 21   Red Card Chili Peppers 11 - 8 Inter FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Mar 28   Santa Marta 10 - 4 Velocity Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 4   Velocity 5 - 10 Red and Black Eagles Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 4   Santa Marta 11 - 1 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularDaud
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 4   OCE United 7 - 12 Inter FC Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 4   Bangkok United 3 - 0 The Foreigners Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularDaud
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 11   Santa Marta 12 - 4 Inter FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Ortega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 11   Red Card Chili Peppers 5 - 14 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Daud
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 11   Bangkok United 7 - 1 OCE United Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Amaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 11   Velocity 4 - 1 The Foreigners Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 4Ortega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 18   OCE United 3 - 17 The Foreigners Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationAmaya
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 18   Bangkok United 4 - 7 Velocity Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 18   Inter FC 3 - 7 Red Card Chili Peppers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4 Thu-Apr 18   Santa Marta 7 - 6 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Championship