July 29, 2019 Monday Women's Open
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Quicksilver
|
15 - 8
|
Goaldiggers
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 2 | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 2
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Squadgoals
|
0 - 0
|
ZDC Aircorps
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Consolation | |
July 29, 2019 Monday Women's Open
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Dulles Cougars
|
3 - 11
|
Wolfpack
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 3 | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 2
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Dulles Leftovers
|
0 - 0
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 5 | |
July 29, 2019 Monday Women's Open
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
FU2
|
12 - 5
|
Pandamonium
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 1 | Portillo |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 2
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Wolves
|
13 - 0
|
Soccoveros
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Consolation | |
Aug 5th, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Lazy Raptors
|
8 - 1
|
The Rebels
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 1
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Soja FC
|
3 - 9
|
Loser Game 1
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 1
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Winner Game 1
|
6 - 1
|
Magpies
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 2
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Revengers
|
7 - 5
|
Military Rate
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Consolation | |
Aug 5th, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Illeagles
|
3 - 11
|
Trainwreck
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 2
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
The Fury
|
10 - 8
|
Skye FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Championship | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 1
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
Dulles Leftovers
|
0 - 0
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Consolation | |
July 22, 2019 Monday Coed Division 1
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
The Replacements
|
6 - 6
|
Geek Squad
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Consolation | |
August 5th, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
|
Mon-Aug 26
|
El Tequila
|
4 - 5
|
Sweaty Boxers
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |