Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West Sat-Feb 23   Seed 5 Div A  v  Soja Result Pending OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason 
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 Sat-Feb 23   South Riding Ballers 3 - 0 Bandits Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 U13 Boys Sat-Feb 23   S.B.B 1 - 18 Sterling U13 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Sat-Feb 23   Great Falls Lightning 1 - 11 SYA Cardinals Silver Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Sat-Feb 23   Silver Lightning 4 - 3 Reston Tsunami Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13 Sat-Feb 23   CYA 06 Red 4 - 3 GreyHounds Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13 Sat-Feb 23   Narwals 1 - 13 CYA 06 Blue Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation Sat-Feb 23   Strikers 06 07 6 - 11 Scars Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation Sat-Feb 23   Great Falls 2 6 - 15 Sterling Destroyer Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13 Sat-Feb 23   WVFC 06G 11 - 3 CYA 06 Red Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular-Bye RequestedHuber
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 Sat-Feb 23   Terminators 10 - 1 Dragons Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 Sat-Feb 23   HBFC 4 - 2 Chantilly Thunder Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Boys U11 Sat-Feb 23   Sterling Fury 2 - 11 FC Herndon Dream Team Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation Sat-Feb 23   Legends 11 - 6 Great Falls 2 Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation Sat-Feb 23   Sterling Destroyer 14 - 1 Great Falls 1 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Sat-Feb 23   Blaze 14 - 1 Sterling Phoenix Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 Sat-Feb 23   GFR 8 - 1 Terminators Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sat-Feb 23   Amigos 8 - 4 Deportivo Manassas Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Sat-Feb 23   VYS United 18 - 2 Mclean Blue Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Sat-Feb 23   VYS Fury Black 6 - 10 VYS Phoenix Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 Sat-Feb 23   Oakcrest 14 - 4 Quickness Monsters Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sat-Feb 23   Great Falls Reston Elite 16 - 4 Leesburg United 2 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North Sat-Feb 23   Loudoun 2 5 - 10 Mclean Freedom Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sat-Feb 23   SDOR Elite 01 7 - 8 Indoor FC Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sat-Feb 23   Boca Juniors 9 - 2 Real Nova Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North Sat-Feb 23   Cougars 10 - 3 Falls Church United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sat-Feb 23   YMG International 7 - 3 Westville FC Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 Sat-Feb 23   Clementines 10 - 10 Great Falls 02 B Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sat-Feb 23   P Ville 3 - 22 SYSA International Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 Sat-Feb 23   LMVSC Girls Red 8 - 4 Great Falls 02 A Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFrancois Pugin
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 Sat-Feb 23   Phoenix 00 4 - 2 McLean Green Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularFrancois Pugin