Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Sat-Feb 23
Seed 5 Div A
v
Soja
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
Sat-Feb 23
South Riding Ballers
3 - 0
Bandits
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 U13 Boys
Sat-Feb 23
S.B.B
1 - 18
Sterling U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
Sat-Feb 23
Great Falls Lightning
1 - 11
SYA Cardinals Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
Sat-Feb 23
Silver Lightning
4 - 3
Reston Tsunami
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
Sat-Feb 23
CYA 06 Red
4 - 3
GreyHounds
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
Sat-Feb 23
Narwals
1 - 13
CYA 06 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Sat-Feb 23
Strikers 06 07
6 - 11
Scars
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Sat-Feb 23
Great Falls 2
6 - 15
Sterling Destroyer
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
Sat-Feb 23
WVFC 06G
11 - 3
CYA 06 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular-Bye Requested
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
Sat-Feb 23
Terminators
10 - 1
Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
Sat-Feb 23
HBFC
4 - 2
Chantilly Thunder
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
Boys U11
Sat-Feb 23
Sterling Fury
2 - 11
FC Herndon Dream Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Sat-Feb 23
Legends
11 - 6
Great Falls 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Sat-Feb 23
Sterling Destroyer
14 - 1
Great Falls 1
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
Sat-Feb 23
Blaze
14 - 1
Sterling Phoenix
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
Sat-Feb 23
GFR
8 - 1
Terminators
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter Boys U16
Sat-Feb 23
Amigos
8 - 4
Deportivo Manassas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
Sat-Feb 23
VYS United
18 - 2
Mclean Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
Sat-Feb 23
VYS Fury Black
6 - 10
VYS Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Sat-Feb 23
Oakcrest
14 - 4
Quickness Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U16
Sat-Feb 23
Great Falls Reston Elite
16 - 4
Leesburg United 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
Sat-Feb 23
Loudoun 2
5 - 10
Mclean Freedom
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
Sat-Feb 23
SDOR Elite 01
7 - 8
Indoor FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U16
Sat-Feb 23
Boca Juniors
9 - 2
Real Nova
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
Sat-Feb 23
Cougars
10 - 3
Falls Church United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
Sat-Feb 23
YMG International
7 - 3
Westville FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Sat-Feb 23
Clementines
10 - 10
Great Falls 02 B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
Sat-Feb 23
P Ville
3 - 22
SYSA International
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Sat-Feb 23
LMVSC Girls Red
8 - 4
Great Falls 02 A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenix 00
4 - 2
McLean Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular