2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Leesburg United 1
|
0 - 0
|
SYA Cardinals
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
SYA Cardinals
|
0 - 3
|
Leesburg United 2
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Real Nova
|
0 - 3
|
PSG
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Loudoun 2
|
3 - 25
|
Cougars
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | |
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Silver Lightning
|
2 - 1
|
SYA Cardinals Silver
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Championship | |
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Mclean Freedom
|
6 - 3
|
Centerville Soccer Club
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Boca Juniors
|
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Great Falls Reston Elite
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Falls Church United
|
5 - 5
|
Centerville Soccer Club
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Deportivo Manassas
|
3 - 5
|
Sports Boys
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
Blue Iguana Bar - Gold Hockey League Jan. 20 2019
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Men in Black
|
3 - 0
|
Forge Brewworks Schnarf
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Lensing |
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Great Falls Lightning
|
7 - 9
|
Reston Tsunami
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Consolation | |
2019 Winter Boys U16
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Alliance
|
1 - 6
|
Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Championship | |
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
United FC
|
10 - 2
|
Great Falls Lightning
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Postseason | |
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Cryptic Stench
|
3 - 5
|
Lumberjacks
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Impeachable Offense
|
12 - 3
|
Knucklepuck
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
VDA
|
5 - 5
|
P Ville
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Johnny and the Floorballers
|
7 - 4
|
Narwhals
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Westville FC
|
6 - 3
|
P Ville
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Sweaty Boxers
|
7 - 9
|
Illeagles
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
SYSA International
|
2 - 5
|
YMG International
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Consolation | |
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Mad Dads
|
3 - 2
|
Fighting Gerbils the Movie
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Indoor FC
|
5 - 6
|
SDOR Elite 01
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Championship | |
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Ramrod
|
3 - 6
|
The Rebels
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Soccer Sisters
|
3 - 13
|
Green Day
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
USA
|
8 - 3
|
Reds
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Buzz Kill
|
2 - 2
|
Goal Diggers
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Messi Abeulos
|
8 - 11
|
Bayern Munich
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Black Diamond
|
6 - 5
|
Royals
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Dulles Blast
|
6 - 5
|
Trainwreck
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Penguins
|
6 - 7
|
Bench
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Storm
|
11 - 9
|
On the run
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Yellow Eyes
|
2 - 15
|
ACU Lions
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
El Tequila
|
6 - 2
|
Lazy Raptors
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Mights
|
9 - 11
|
VA United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Legends
|
6 - 10
|
Black Stars
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Demosphere
|
9 - 14
|
Galticos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
|
5 - 8
|
Laser Raptors
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div
|
Sun-Mar 17
|
Slo -Mo
|
6 - 7
|
Internationals
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |