Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 6, 2022
High School JV Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Mambas
|
5 - 2
|
Thunder
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Ramirez |
High School JV Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Saxons
|
14 - 2
|
Supremes
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Ramirez |
U12-U13 Boys REC
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Average Joes FC
|
4 - 1
|
Ashburn Sharks
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Valdivia |
U15-U16 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
SYC 07 Lions Blue
|
4 - 9
|
Valor Black
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Ramirez |
U9-U10 Coed Rec
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Hurricanes
|
2 - 7
|
DSP Tsunami
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Valdivia |
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Dribbling Impact
|
3 - 0
|
WVFC U11
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |
U-9 Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
PSA
|
0 - 5
|
Grey Fox
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Valdivia |
U9-U10 Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
LS 12G White
|
0 - 12
|
LS 13G White
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Ramirez |
U9-U10 Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Mustangs
|
0 - 3
|
JC Lightning
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
VISA Soccer Academy
|
9 - 5
|
Tribuones
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason | Cazun |
U9-U10 Coed Rec
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
DSP Lightning
|
8 - 3
|
DSP Wolves
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Valdivia |
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Chelsea
|
8 - 5
|
FC Barca Nova
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | Ramirez |
U13-U14 Travel Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
GFR
|
13 - 1
|
Athletico Manassas
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
U14-U15 Boys REC
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Sterling United
|
8 - 3
|
Unicorn Puppies
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
U14-U15 Boys REC
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Chantilly Gold
|
16 - 3
|
DSP FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Ramirez |
U14-U15 Boys REC
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Poolesville United
|
7 - 3
|
Epic Tsunami
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
U13-U14 Travel Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Poolesville United
|
8 - 2
|
GFR Napoli
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Chea |
U13-U14 Travel Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Manassas United Bayem 08
|
11 - 6
|
Manassas United Elite 08
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
U11-U12 Travel Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Loudoun 10G White
|
8 - 2
|
DSP Ballers
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Chea |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Roly Moly
|
0 - 5
|
Lazy Raptors
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines, Revo |
U-9 Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
VISA Soccer Academy
|
11 - 1
|
Virginia Valor Black 1
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
U11-U12 Travel Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
LS 11G Silver
|
3 - 4
|
BAC Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
High School Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Oakcrest
|
15 - 16
|
VYS Black 05
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Pedemonte |
U15-U16 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Mambas FC
|
0 - 3
|
Little Giants
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Ayala |
High School Girls
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Lady Inter
|
7 - 5
|
Twizter
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
High School Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Audaz
|
7 - 10
|
Ballers FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Pedemonte |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Moose Knuckles
|
7 - 4
|
Sweaty Boxers
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines, Revo |
High School Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Peloteros
|
3 - 0
|
Zooted FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Ayala |
High School Boys
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Gerreros United
|
5 - 9
|
Lobos United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Knuckle Puck
|
6 - 3
|
Fruit Booters
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines, Revo |
U15-U16 Boys Travel
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Chivitas Jr
|
19 - 0
|
Valor Silver
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | Ayala |
Sunday Women Open February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Sprinkles
|
3 - 8
|
Goal Diggers
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey Bronze North
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Impeachable Offense
|
4 - 10
|
Lumberjacks
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Revo, Levowitz |
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Storm
|
0 - 5
|
Buzz Kill
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Pedemonte |
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Slo - Mo
|
4 - 6
|
Mangia Merda FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Ayala |
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Goal Diggers
|
1 - 7
|
Royals
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey Bronze North
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Gucci Gang
|
10 - 1
|
Bodangles
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Levowitz, Thupthien |
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Reds
|
10 - 2
|
WWWD
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Pedemonte |
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Drunken Noodle
|
16 - 1
|
Green Day
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Ayala |
Sunday Women Open February 20 2022
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Black Diamond
|
9 - 13
|
Jas and the Girls
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Rebels
|
3 - 3
|
Don't Bothers
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Thupthien, Levowitz |
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
FC Vitarte
|
6 - 6
|
Wookiees
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Pedemonte |
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Longshots
|
10 - 12
|
ACU Lions
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Ayala |
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Black Beards
|
10 - 14
|
FC KICKERS
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Cazun |
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East
|
Sun-Mar 6
|
Tequila Train
|
0 - 3
|
Narwals
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Levowitz, Thupthien |
|