March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
C. D. Nombre de Jesus
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
AM F.C.
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Mustang
|
11 - 8
|
Ex-Cons
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 2 | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Floorballers
|
3 - 4
|
Narwhals
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Superstars
|
14 - 7
|
Academy Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 2 | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Campbell Landscaping
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
Estudiantes 2.0
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Bench
|
5 - 3
|
Mancity
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 1 | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Impeachable Offense
|
6 - 5 OT
|
Knuckle Puck
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Casa Rios
|
6 - 12
|
Red Black Eagles
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 2 | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
OCE United
|
9 - 5
|
FC Blue Hair
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION 3 | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
RSV
|
8 - 6
|
Chapecoense
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 1 | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Comeback Kids
|
4 - 3 OT
|
Team Ramrod
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Fighting Yodas
|
6 - 5
|
Sporting Cristal
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 1 | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Leicester City
|
3 - 4
|
Dulles Diablos
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 2 | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Randy Brodie
|
9 - 12
|
Crusaders Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-CONSOLATION 4 | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Bassnado Redeux
|
6 - 5
|
The Rebels
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Old Individual Team
|
4 - 8
|
Ticas Auto
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION 3 | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
50/50
|
9 - 10
|
Estudiantes
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION 4 | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Harambe F.C
|
6 - 4
|
New Individual Team
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 1 | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
#NotMyChinStrap
|
4 - 5
|
Cryptic Stench
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Zyuzin |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Fc Lyon
|
8 - 3
|
Green Machine Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 2 | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Los Brasileiros
|
12 - 6
|
Division 6
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 20
|
Boludo Juniors
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Jucuapense
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-SEMI FINAL 1 | |