March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Los Brasileiros
|
11 - 3
|
Green Machine Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
New Individual Team
|
0 - 3
|
Division 6
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Impeachable Offense
|
6 - 8
|
Cryptic Stench
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
C. D. Nombre de Jesus
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
Ex-Cons
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Harambe F.C
|
16 - 10
|
Fc Lyon
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Boludo Juniors
|
10 - 7
|
Mustang
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Narwhals
|
7 - 8
|
The Illeagles
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Bench
|
8 - 7
|
Superstars
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
RSV
|
6 - 14
|
Red Black Eagles
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Mancity
|
6 - 11
|
Academy Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Dulles Blast
|
12 - 3
|
Jagr Bombs
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
OCE United
|
12 - 11
|
Crusaders Fc
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Fighting Yodas
|
1 - 3
|
Dulles Diablos
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Chapecoense
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
Casa Rios
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-3RD PLACE | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
The Eichel Tower
|
2 - 4
|
Book Hockey
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Leicester City
|
7 - 4
|
Sporting Cristal
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-3RD PLACE | Valdivia |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Randy Brodie
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
FC Blue Hair
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
50/50
|
7 - 6
|
Old Individual Team
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Mad Dads
|
9 - 1
|
Team Ramrod
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Estudiantes 2.0
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Campbell Landscaping
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Jucuapense
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
AM F.C.
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
|
Thu-Apr 27
|
Estudiantes
|
3 - 3
|
Ticas Auto
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-CONSOLATION | |