Send To Printer
Games on Thursday, February 6, 2020
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Bench
|
4 - 9
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 6 | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Bangkok FC
|
5 - 10
|
Sporting Cristal
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 6 | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Loudoun FC
|
6 - 5
|
Tiki Taka FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 5 | Fated |
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Ramrod
|
7 - 8
|
The Lumberjacks
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines, Celenski |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Real Juventus FC
|
9 - 1
|
Chantilly Highlanders
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 5 | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Amigos FC
|
3 - 8
|
Jucapense
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 5 | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
FC Velasquez
|
9 - 5
|
Kazier Chiefs
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 6 | Fated |
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Knucklepuck
|
3 - 4
|
Impeachable Offense
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Lepadera
|
5 - 4
|
FC United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 7 | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Loudoun FC
|
4 - 11
|
Sporting Cristal
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Unidos Peru
|
4 - 3
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 8 | Fated |
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Purple Monkey
|
7 - 2
|
Cryptic Stench
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Celenski, Hines |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Real Juventus FC
|
5 - 9
|
Dynamo
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Championship | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Lepadera
|
7 - 3
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Jucapense
|
5 - 10
|
FC Velasquez
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Championship | Fated |
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Sweaty Boxers
|
4 - 8
|
Dulles Inferno
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Hines, Celenski |
|