Send To Printer

Games on domingo, marzo 17, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   Leesburg United 1 0 - 0 SYA Cardinals Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   SYA Cardinals 0 - 3 Leesburg United 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   Real Nova 0 - 3 PSG Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North Sun-Mar 17   Loudoun 2 3 - 25 Cougars Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipOrtega
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Sun-Mar 17   Silver Lightning 2 - 1 SYA Cardinals Silver Complete Field 3 Postseason-ChampionshipFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North Sun-Mar 17   Mclean Freedom 6 - 3 Centerville Soccer Club Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   Boca Juniors (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Great Falls Reston Elite Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationFrancois Pugin
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North Sun-Mar 17   Falls Church United 5 - 5 Centerville Soccer Club Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   Deportivo Manassas 3 - 5 Sports Boys Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationFrancois Pugin
Blue Iguana Bar - Gold Hockey League Jan. 20 2019 Sun-Mar 17   Men in Black 3 - 0 Forge Brewworks Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularLensing
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Sun-Mar 17   Great Falls Lightning 7 - 9 Reston Tsunami Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sun-Mar 17   Alliance 1 - 6 Amigos Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship Francois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Cryptic Stench 3 - 5 Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Sun-Mar 17   United FC 10 - 2 Great Falls Lightning Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-PostseasonOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Impeachable Offense 12 - 3 Knucklepuck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sun-Mar 17   VDA 5 - 5 P Ville Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Johnny and the Floorballers 7 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sun-Mar 17   Westville FC 6 - 3 P Ville Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Sweaty Boxers 7 - 9 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sun-Mar 17   SYSA International 2 - 5 YMG International Complete Field 3 Postseason-ConsolationOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Mad Dads 3 - 2 Fighting Gerbils the Movie Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Sun-Mar 17   Indoor FC 5 - 6 SDOR Elite 01 Complete Field 3 Postseason-ChampionshipOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 Sun-Mar 17   Ramrod 3 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30 Sun-Mar 17   Soccer Sisters 3 - 13 Green Day Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30 Sun-Mar 17   USA 8 - 3 Reds Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30 Sun-Mar 17   Buzz Kill 2 - 2 Goal Diggers Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30 Sun-Mar 17   Black Diamond 6 - 5 Royals Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 Sun-Mar 17   Dulles Blast 6 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Celenski
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div Sun-Mar 17   Messi Abeulos 8 - 11 Bayern Munich Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
March 3, 2019 Sunday Women's Over - 30 Sun-Mar 17   Storm 11 - 9 On the run Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div Sun-Mar 17   Penguins 6 - 7 Bench Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div Sun-Mar 17   Yellow Eyes 2 - 15 ACU Lions Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 Sun-Mar 17   El Tequila 6 - 2 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div Sun-Mar 17   Mights 9 - 11 VA United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer South Div Sun-Mar 17   Legends 6 - 10 Black Stars Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div Sun-Mar 17   Demosphere 9 - 14 Galticos Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Sun-Mar 17   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 5 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin
February 24, 2019 Sunday Over-30 Soccer North Div Sun-Mar 17   Slo -Mo 6 - 7 Internationals Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber