Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Superstars
|
6 - 10
|
Real Juventiud
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 1 | |
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Motagua FC
|
12 - 10
|
Ex Cons
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 3 | |
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Sterling Killers
|
9 - 5
|
Dulles Diablos
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 2 | |
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Trailside
|
5 - 3
|
Brown Rice
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Elite FC
|
8 - 7
|
King Power
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 1 | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
United FC
|
6 - 12
|
Orange Crush
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 3 | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Lepaera
|
9 - 6
|
Real San Vicente
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 2 | |
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Make Santa Jolly Again
|
11 - 2
|
Unjust Guinjas
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Beatson |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 3
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
FC Blue Hair
|
12 - 6
|
Thorolabs United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 4 | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Red Card Chili Peppers
|
5 - 14
|
Red and Black Eagles
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 2 | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Santa Marta
|
12 - 4
|
Inter FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 1 | |
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Narwhals
|
6 - 5
|
Mad Dads
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Beatson |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Bangkok United
|
7 - 1
|
OCE United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 3 | |
February 28, 2019 Thursday Soccer Division 4
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Velocity
|
4 - 1
|
The Foreigners
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 4 | |
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Knucklepuck
|
6 - 3
|
Lumberjacks
|
Complete
|
Hockey Rink
| Regular | Beatson |
Thursday February 28, 2019 Division 2
|
Thu-Apr 11
|
Ex Cons
|
3 - 0
|
Jucapense
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 4 | |