Send To Printer
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 11
Orion
6 - 11
Colo Colo
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 11
Cristal
6 - 11
Internationals
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orellana
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 11
Berserkers
3 - 8
Orange
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cazun
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 18
Berserkers
9 - 3
Soja
Complete
Field 3
Regular
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 18
Orange
9 - 10
Orion
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orellana
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 25
Soja
7 - 11
Orange
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 25
Cristal
12 - 9
Orion
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orellana
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Jan 25
Berserkers
0 - 3
Barrio
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 1
Cristal
3 - 0
Soja
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cazun
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 1
Soja
4 - 6
FAS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 8
Orion
9 - 10
Berserkers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 8
Cristal
7 - 8
Orange
Complete
Field 2
Regular
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 15
Soja
4 - 10
Orion
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orellana
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 15
Berserkers
2 - 3
Cristal
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orellana
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 15
Orange
8 - 6
Pisco
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 22
Cristal
9 - 5
Berserkers
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Portillo
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Feb 22
Orange
9 - 11
Orion
Complete
Field 2
Postseason
Cazun
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Sat-Feb 23
Seed 5 Div A
v
Soja
Result Pending
Field 1
Postseason
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Mar 1
Cristal
9 - 6
Orion
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Valdivia
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Mar 1
Berserkers
8 - 12
Orange
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Valdivia
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Fri-Mar 1
Berserkers
15 - 8
Soja
Complete
Field 2
Postseason