May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 15
|
Drunken Pirates
|
9 - 11
|
Dulles United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 15
|
Fuego FC
|
3 - 0
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 15
|
Legends
|
4 - 9
|
Salchipapas FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 22
|
Salchipapas FC
|
20 - 11
|
Fuego FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 22
|
Drunken Pirates
|
11 - 2
|
Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 22
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
3 - 4
|
Dulles United
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 29
|
Dulles United
|
6 - 8
|
Fuego FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 29
|
Drunken Pirates
|
4 - 10
|
Salchipapas FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-May 29
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
8 - 2
|
Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Portillo |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 5
|
Drunken Pirates
|
4 - 5
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 5
|
Salchipapas FC
|
8 - 4
|
Dulles United
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 5
|
Legends
|
5 - 7
|
Fuego FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 12
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
5 - 8
|
Salchipapas FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 12
|
Dulles United
|
7 - 7
|
Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 12
|
Drunken Pirates
|
10 - 11
|
Fuego FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 19
|
Salchipapas FC
|
5 - 4
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Playoffs 1vs4 | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 19
|
Fuego FC
|
7 - 9
|
Dulles United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Playoffs 2vs3 | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 19
|
Drunken Pirates
|
8 - 5
|
Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Playoffs 5vs6 | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 26
|
Salchipapas FC
|
13 - 6
|
Dulles United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 26
|
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
|
11 - 4
|
Legends
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason | |
May 15, 2019 Wednesday Coed Division 2
|
Wed-Jun 26
|
Fuego FC
|
5 - 4
|
Drunken Pirates
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason | |