November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
BC United
|
4 - 8
|
Amigos FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
Travel Beast FC
|
6 - 9
|
Sterling United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
FC Monkeys
|
1 - 6
|
Velocity
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
9 - 15
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
Dinamo
|
4 - 7
|
DBV FC
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
DSP Amigos
|
10 - 10
|
FC United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Martinez |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Nov 21
|
Lepadera
|
4 - 5
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 5
|
FC Monkeys
|
3 - 4
|
Velocity
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 5
|
Travel Beast FC
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
FC United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 5
|
Luis' Choice
|
9 - 15
|
BC United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Martinez |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 5
|
DSP Amigos
|
5 - 8
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 5
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
11 - 4
|
Lepadera
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 12
|
DSP Amigos
|
4 - 4
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 12
|
FC United
|
7 - 2
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Martinez |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 12
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
11 - 10
|
BC United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 12
|
Velocity
|
4 - 10
|
Lepadera
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 12
|
Travel Beast FC
|
7 - 7
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Martinez |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 19
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
18 - 2
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 19
|
FC United
|
6 - 9
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 19
|
Travel Beast FC
|
0 - 3
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 19
|
Velocity
|
11 - 11
|
BC United
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 26
|
FC United
|
11 - 7
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 26
|
Lepadera
|
11 - 6
|
BC United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 26
|
Travel Beast FC
|
3 - 0
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 26
|
Unidos Peru
|
9 - 2
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Dec 26
|
Velocity
|
0 - 3
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 2
|
BC United
|
12 - 7
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 2
|
Lepadera
|
7 - 4
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 2
|
FC United
|
6 - 4
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Martinez |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 9
|
FC United
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Velocity
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 9
|
Unidos Peru
|
10 - 16
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 9
|
BC United
|
7 - 11
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 9
|
Luis' Choice
|
16 - 6
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 9
|
Lepadera
|
3 - 0
|
Travel Beast FC
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 16
|
Unidos Peru
|
9 - 5
|
Velocity
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 16
|
BC United
|
11 - 8
|
Travel Beast FC
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 16
|
FC Monkeys
|
11 - 14
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 16
|
Lepadera
|
8 - 6
|
FC United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 16
|
Luis' Choice
|
11 - 13
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Regular | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 23
|
Velocity
|
3 - 0
|
Travel Beast FC
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 23
|
Unidos Peru
|
10 - 11
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 23
|
Lepadera
|
7 - 4
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
Velocity
|
7 - 10
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 1 | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
BC United
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Travel Beast FC
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 2 | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
FC United
|
9 - 5
|
Luis' Choice
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 6 | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
Unidos Peru
|
9 - 8
|
FC Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 4 | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
Lepadera
|
5 - 3
|
BC United
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 3 | |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Jan 30
|
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
|
7 - 8
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 5 | Hash |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Lepadera
|
5 - 4
|
FC United
|
Complete
|
Field 3
| Postseason-Game 7 | Cazun |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Unidos Peru
|
4 - 3
|
DSP Amigos
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Postseason-Game 8 | Fated |
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
|
Thu-Feb 6
|
Lepadera
|
7 - 3
|
Unidos Peru
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | Hash |