Send To Printer

September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 11   Drunken Pirates 4 - 11 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 11   Fuego 12 - 12 Dominators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 11   Dream Team 16 - 7 Napoli Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 11   Drink Team 10 - 8 The Frogs Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 18   Dulles United 3 - 8 Dominators Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 18   Drunken Pirates 9 - 8 Fuego Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 18   Dream Team 12 - 7 Drink Team Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 18   The Frogs (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Napoli Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 25   Napoli 3 - 14 Drink Team Complete Field 3 Regular 
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 25   Fuego 11 - 8 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 25   Dream Team 17 - 8 The Frogs Complete Field 3 Regular 
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Sep 25   Drunken Pirates 9 - 4 Dominators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 2   Drunken Pirates 10 - 4 Napoli Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 2   Fuego 8 - 11 The Frogs Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 2   Dulles United 5 - 14 Drink Team Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 2   Dream Team 14 - 7 Dominators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 9   Dulles United 8 - 8 Dream Team Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 9   Drunken Pirates 8 - 7 Fuego Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 9   The Frogs 10 - 10 Napoli Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 9   Drunken Pirates 0 - 10 Drink Team Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 9   Dominators 2 - 11 Drink Team Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 16   Drunken Pirates 4 - 3 Dominators Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 16   Fuego 14 - 13 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 16   Napoli 7 - 6 Drink Team Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 16   Dream Team 3 - (Forfeit) 0 The Frogs Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 23   Drunken Pirates 3 - 8 Napoli Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 23   Fuego 10 - 11 The Frogs Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 23   Dulles United 7 - 14 Drink Team Complete Field 3 RegularHuber
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 23   Dream Team 12 - 8 Dominators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 30   Fuego 11 - 2 Dominators Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 30   Dulles United 11 - 11 Drunken Pirates Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 30   Drink Team 9 - 0 The Frogs Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Oct 30   Dream Team 5 - 9 Napoli Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 6   Drink Team 3 - 0 Dominators Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Ortega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 6   Dream Team 14 - 9 Dulles United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Martin
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 6   Napoli 8 - 7 Fuego Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 6   Drunken Pirates 7 - 0 The Frogs Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 4Martin
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 13   Drink Team 5 - 4 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 5 WG1vWG4Martin
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 13   Dream Team 10 - 6 Napoli Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 6 WG2vWG3Fated
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 13   Dominators 9 - 12 Dulles United Complete Field 3 PostseasonMartin
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 13   Drink Team 8 - 7 Dream Team Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipFated
September 11, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Soccer Wed-Nov 13   Fuego 11 - 8 The Frogs Complete Field 3 PostseasonMartin