Send To Printer

September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 12   DSP Amigos 18 - 8 Travel Beast FC Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 12   FC Blue Hair 9 - 8 Red and Black Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 12   Real San Vincente 15 - 10 DSP Amigos Complete Field 3 RegularDietz
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 19   Red and Black Eagles 13 - 7 Travel Beast FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 19   Bench 12 - 8 FC Blue Hair Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 26   Bench 5 - 5 Real San Vincente Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 26   DSP Amigos 3 - 11 Bench Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 26   Red and Black Eagles 9 - 11 Real San Vincente Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Sep 26   Travel Beast FC 9 - 8 FC Blue Hair Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 3   Travel Beast FC 3 - 13 Bench Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 3   DSP Amigos 7 - 6 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 3   FC Blue Hair 5 - 13 Real San Vincente Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 10   Real San Vincente 8 - 4 Bench Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 10   FC Blue Hair 10 - 9 Red and Black Eagles Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 10   DSP Amigos 13 - 6 Travel Beast FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 17   Travel Beast FC 5 - 10 Real San Vincente Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 17   Red and Black Eagles 12 - 16 Bench Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 17   FC Blue Hair 6 - 12 DSP Amigos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 24   FC Blue Hair 0 - 3 Bench Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 24   Travel Beast FC 7 - 10 Red and Black Eagles Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 24   Real San Vincente 15 - 8 DSP Amigos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 31   Bench 3 - (Forfeit) 0 DSP Amigos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 31   Real San Vincente 14 - 6 Red and Black Eagles Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Oct 31   FC Blue Hair 13 - 7 Travel Beast FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 7   FC Blue Hair 6 - 9 Red and Black Eagles Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 2Ortega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 7   Travel Beast FC 7 - 9 DSP Amigos Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Ortega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 14   Red and Black Eagles 6 - 10 Bench Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Cazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 14   DSP Amigos 7 - 13 Real San Vincente Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 4Ortega
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 14   FC Blue Hair 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Travel Beast FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 PostseasonCazun
September 12, 2019 Thursday Men's Soccer Div 2 Thu-Nov 14   Winner Game 3 5 - 7 Winner Game 4 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipCazun