Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 13
|
Fuego
|
9 - 8
|
Napoli
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Mejia |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 13
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
3 - 11
|
Drink Team
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 20
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
12 - 6
|
Fuego
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 20
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
2 - 8
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Vasquez |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 20
|
Drink Team
|
9 - 10
|
Napoli
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 27
|
Napoli
|
18 - 7
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Vasquez |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 27
|
Fuego
|
11 - 15
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Jul 27
|
Drink Team
|
7 - 5
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Vasquez |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 3
|
Napoli
|
7 - 10
|
Fuego
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Baltian |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 3
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
11 - 5
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 3
|
Drink Team
|
10 - 3
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Baltian |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 10
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
7 - 7
|
Drink Team
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 10
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
6 - 3
|
Napoli
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 10
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
5 - 8
|
Fuego
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Mejia |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 17
|
Fuego
|
7 - 13
|
Drink Team
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 17
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
10 - 14
|
Napoli
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Baltian |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 17
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
3 - 5
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
Complete
|
Field 2
| Regular | Baltian |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Tue-Aug 23
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
8 - 6
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Regular | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 24
|
Fuego
|
10 - 8
|
DSP Wizards (Individual Team)
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 2 | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 24
|
Napoli
|
5 - 4
|
Naranja Mecanica
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 1 | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 31
|
Fuego
|
7 - 15
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 4 | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 31
|
Napoli
|
7 - 12
|
Drink Team
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Game 3 | Esquerre |
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Open Co-ed Division 2
|
Wed-Aug 31
|
Worker's Comp 2.0
|
9 - 11
|
Drink Team
|
Complete
|
Field 1
| Postseason-Championship | Esquerre |