Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 20, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Orange
7 - 4
Arsenal
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Inter
7 - 8
Salcabamba
Complete
Field 2
January 20, 2017 Friday Adult Coed Volleyball
Cyclone
1 - 2
New Individual Team
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Peloton
7 - 2
San Sivar
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Penalty Box
9 - 12
Cristal
Complete
Field 1
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Toro City
4 - 6
Reiley's Rogues
Complete
Field 2
January 20, 2017 Friday Men's Basketball
Tune Squad
53 - 67
WD
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
January 20, 2017 Friday Adult Coed Volleyball
Last Kid Picked
0 - 3
Sterling Shankers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
VF 40
8 - 5
Pisco Peru
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Internationals
11 - 5
Sporting
Complete
Field 1
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Vazquez SA
4 - 6
La Familia
Complete
Field 2
January 20, 2017 Friday Men's Basketball
Hawks
29 - 42
Wolfpack
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
January 20, 2017 Friday Adult Coed Volleyball
Notorious D.I.G.
3 - 0
To Kill A Blocking Nerd
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Old Men United
6 - 13
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Manassas United
7 - 10
Pitch FC
Complete
Field 1
January 13, 2017 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Reston Peace
6 - 8
CD Fas
Complete
Field 2
January 20, 2017 Friday Adult Coed Volleyball
RB Volley
1 - 2
Volley Llamas
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 West
Jucuapense
11 - 3
Just Us
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 West
DNFC Dopplegangers
10 - 5
StrikeForce
Complete
Field 1
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 West
Falcons F.C
5 - 12
CCFC
Complete
Field 2
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 East
Wolves
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
The Goat Herders
Complete
Field 3
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 East
Perfect Landscape
11 - 6
Black Sheep
Complete
Field 1
January 13, 2017 Friday Coed Over-30 East
Face Plant
3 - 3
Zing
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, January 20, 2017
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Willie Diggs - Willie Diggs
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCV - FC Virginia
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Herndon-Reston Youth Lacrosse - Ann Duffey
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beyond Sticks Field Hockey - Christine Summers
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FSBA Classes
Court 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Doyle - Ken Doyle
Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Gary Wilhelm
Court 6
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Reyad Elnafe
Training Area