Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Red
0 - 10
Loudoun 07G Red
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
1. Reston
0 - 0
4. Loudoun 06G Red
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Black
9 - 6
Great Falls Fury Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Boys
VYS Warriors Red
2 - 10
Loudoun 05G Red
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
2. ODFC Cesena
0 - 0
3. Loudoun 05G Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
5. Great Falls
0 - 0
6. Loudoun 05G White
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Boys White
Trinity Christian Boys Varsity
12 - 2
Loudoun Extreme Red
Complete
Field 1
U-12/13 Girls White
Golden Strikers
2 - 4
Spartans
Complete
Field 1
U-12/13 Girls White
Loudoun Grey
5 - 5
Glitter Shakes
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys
DFC Gremio
11 - 1
TCSC NITRO
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys
FC Loudoun
11 - 1
Herndon Scorpions
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White
Loudoun Dynamite
2 - 9
Sterling 3
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys White
Trinity Christian U15B
1 - 2
McLean Terminators
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-10/11 Girls White
Loudoun 07G Gray
0 - 6
Sterling 2
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys White
FC Harambe
7 - 8
Purcellville Strikers U14B
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
HS-JV Girls White
MYS Freedom
2 - 5
Freedom
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Girls White
Purcellville Strikers U15G
3 - 4
Loudoun Rockets
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-14/15 Girls Red
FCV United Premier Pink
7 - 8
VYS Phoenix '03
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Girls White
Falls Church United (FCU)
8 - 2
Loudoun United
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-14/15 Girls Red
Great Falls Renegades Blue
2 - 12
FCV United Premier Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys Red
BAC Lions Blue
7 - 8
Evergreen FC 02 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-15 Boys Red
SYA Cardinals
3 - 13
Reston Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys Red
VBSC Vortex
3 - 9
BAC Lions White
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Atletico Virginia
2 - 5
Great Falls Renegades Red
Complete
Field 3
HS-Varsity Girls Red
LMVSC Patriots 2001 Girls
5 - 2
Impact FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Loudoun 01G Black
10 - 2
Reston Elite U19 Girls Blue
Complete
Field 3
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Chantilly Magic Red
6 - 7
LMVSC Patriots 98 Red Girls
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Boys Red
FC Coo Coo
12 - 2
VYS Raptors Elite Red
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 21, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Larry Dolph - Just 4 Keepers - Larry Dolph
Training Area
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 4
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 5
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 6
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 1
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 3
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 4
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 5
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 6
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beyond Sticks Field Hockey - Christine Summers
Field 2
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mad Lax - MadLax Inc.
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Jay Ostyn
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Matthew Levi - Matthew Levi
Training Area
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Lizardo Santos - Lizardo Santos
Court 4
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Alex Narciso Garcia
Field 1