Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 21, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-15 Boys Recreation
VSA
8 - 6
Va Allstars FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
Anonymous 1
5 - 11
CAI Independante
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
SYSA Internationals
8 - 4
Vikings
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
PSG Jrs
4 - 4
Herndon 2
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
The Virginians
11 - 2
Stonebridge HS
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
Juventus
12 - 2
Anonymous 2
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun County Varsity Lacrosse
14 - 33
WoodGrove Varisty
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Riverside White
20 - 20
Riverside Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Boys Recreation
Loudoun Extreme Blue
3 - 10
FC Sterling
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Dominion HS
22 - 12
Loudoun Valley High School
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls High School
17 - 15
Broad Run
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Boys Recreation
Loudoun Extreme White
7 - 6
FC Sterling
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Comeback Kids
3 - 2
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Herndon HS JV
2 - 27
Dominion HS
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls
Oakcrest--
3 - 0
Spirit Academy Black---
Complete
Field 2
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
Reston Raptors
3 - 0
Indy Boyz
Complete
Field 1
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Sweaty Boxers
9 - 3
Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Varsity Girls
McLean Real White '99--
16 - 0
CSC Spirit*
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Herndon HS Varsity
16 - 20
Riverside
Complete
Field 3
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Laser Raptors
7 - 4
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove HS JV
1 - 0
Loudoun JV
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
Loudoun 00B Black
4 - 7
PAC The Reserection
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Schnarf
7 - 4
Dulles Danglers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Broad Run
0 - 1
Dominion HS
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Boys
PAC The Reserection
11 - 8
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Make Santa Jolly Again
11 - 5
Unjust Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
SYSA Mavericks
3 - 0
Indy Boyz
Complete
Field 2
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Storm FC
3 - 5
USA
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
On the run
0 - 7
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
3 - 7
GoalDiggers
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Snipers
5 - 4 OT
Misfit Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Penguins
11 - 7
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Penguins
11 - 7
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
4 - 4
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
2 - 8
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Unjust Mangos
10 - 6
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Athletic FC
9 - 6
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
Los Galacticos
6 - 10
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
Guayabo City
6 - 5
DSP Stallions
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
HQ Soccer Club
10 - 6
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
9 - 3
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
MC United
0 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
Leesburg City
3 - 8
Bench
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
Gremio
11 - 4
DC United
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
District 5
6 - 7
Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Easy Balls
10 - 5
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Hunters
5 - 16
The Legends
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Slo-Mo
12 - 5
DSP Chargers
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Ashburn United
10 - 9
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Beercalona
13 - 8
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 21, 2018
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Christopher Vera
Training Area
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Nico Garcia
Training Area