Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 28, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-11/U-12 Boys
Great Falls Milan
2 - 19
Barcelona JR
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Girls
Twisterz
3 - 0
LOUDOUN SPARTANS
Complete
Field 2
U12/ U13 Girls
CYA 06
15 - 1
Sterling Black
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls
CYA 03G Purple
5 - 9
VYS United
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys
CYA U13 Champs
9 - 11
Anonymous
Complete
Field 2
U-11/U-12 Boys
BRYC Elite
4 - 4
Barca 06
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Boys
Loudoun 05B White
7 - 2
Sterling Orange
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Boys
Alliance
3 - 15
FC United
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Boys
Oakton Hotspur
3 - 11
virginia all star
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Boys
Bethesda South
11 - 4
Loudoun Soccer 03Boys Silver
Complete
Field 3
U12/ U13 Girls
soccer savages
3 - 4
Sterling White
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls
Impact FC 03
1 - 3
Blue Blaze
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Boys
CAI
14 - 7
Spartan
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
WoodGrove Varisty
20 - 21
Potomac Falls High School
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Dominion HS
27 - 8
Wakefield School
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Herndon HS Varsity
10 - 34
Dominion HS
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Herndon HS JV
16 - 28
Riverside White
Complete
Field 2
U12/ U13 Girls
Vienna Raptors
11 - 2
Sterling Orange
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun Valley High School
33 - 27
Loudoun County Varsity Lacrosse
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove HS JV
40 - 11
Wakefield School
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
1 - 4
Book Hockey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Broad Run
10 - 30
Riverside
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Wakefield School
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Riverside Blue
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Laser Raptors
4 - 9
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
7 - 3
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove HS JV
15 - 21
Riverside Blue
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
DC United
0 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
Galaxy
3 - 0
DC United
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
On the run
3 - 7
Storm FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
4 - 12
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 2
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Royals
10 - 4
Green Day
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
2 - 4
GoalDiggers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
6 - 2
USA
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Messi's Abuelos
6 - 18
Penguins
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
DSP Chargers
6 - 9
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Beercalona
13 - 4
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
Gremio
8 - 4
Guayabo City
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Demosphere FC
3 - 7
Athletic FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
ACU Lions
11 - 7
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
ACU Lions
11 - 7
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
The Legends
11 - 4
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
MC United
0 - 3
Leesburg City
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
Los Galacticos
5 - 7
Bench
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
HQ Soccer Club
8 - 13
DSP Stallions
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Slo-Mo
16 - 2
Hunters
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 28, 2018
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Asher Sypolt
Field 1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Nathan Hill
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Tyler Henricks
Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Lukas Black
Field 2