Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 30, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Velocity
7 - 10
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
BC United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Travel Beast FC
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
FC United
9 - 5
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Inferno
4 - 5
Johnny and the Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Loudoun FC
14 - 4
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
DMV
8 - 9
Bangkok FC
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Sporting Cristal
13 - 4
Off the Wall
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Laser Raptors
6 - 4
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Unidos Peru
9 - 8
FC Monkeys
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Lepadera
5 - 3
BC United
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Real Juventus FC
10 - 6
Los Taltecos
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Ramrod
7 - 6 OT
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski, Hines
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Amigos FC
6 - 4
Astra
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
DBV FC
5 - 6
FC Velasquez
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
N. Africa
0 - 3
Tiki Taka FC
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knucklepuck
7 - 6 OT
Purple Monkey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Celenski
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
7 - 8
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Kazier Chiefs
13 - 6
Sterling United
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Bench
8 - 5
Ex Cons
Complete
Field 2
Fated
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
FC Blue Hair
5 - 10
Jucapense
Complete
Field 3
Hash
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Dynamo
11 - 6
Red and Black Eagles
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Chantilly Highlanders
13 - 5
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8