Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 7, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
HQ Soccer Club
3 - 7
Gremio
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
MC United
4 - 13
Los Galacticos
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday West, January 7
Galaxy
8 - 6
Leesburg City
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
DC United
5 - 11
Guayabo City
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open Sunday East, January 7
DSP Stallions
3 - 3
Bench
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Easy Balls
3 - 0
Demosphere
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Demosphere FC
v
Penguins
Result Pending
Field 2
U12-13 Girl Travel
CYA 06 Girls
12 - 0
Vienna Vipers
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
Herndon 2
5 - 11
PSG Jrs
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
JV Boys
FC United
7 - 10
SYSA International
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls
Potomac Falls--
8 - 4
McLean Real White '99--
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls
Bulldogs 1
13 - 3
VYS Pride--
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-17 Girls Recreation
SYA
6 - 3
Fairfax County
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls
Spirit Academy Black---
16 - 6
CSC Internationals--
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls
CSC Spirit*
2 - 12
Spirit Academy White--
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-17 Girls Recreation
FC Purple
3 - 14
Bull Dogs 2
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Boys
Stonebridge HS
7 - 7
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 1
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
4 - 7
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Varsity Boys
PAC The Reserection
8 - 10
SYSA Internationals
Complete
Field 1
Martin
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Riverside
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Broad Run
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Riverside
32 - 16
Loudoun County Varsity Lacrosse
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Loundon '00 White
8 - 5
Stone Bridge HS JV
Complete
Field 1
Martin
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
2 - 9
Laser Raptors
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
Juventus
3 - 0
Indy Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Martin
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls High School
19 - 18
Dominion HS
Complete
Field 3
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Make Santa Jolly Again
10 - 7
Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
U14-15 Boys Travel
Poison Dart Frogs
3 - 17
Loco FC
Complete
Field 1
Martin
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Riverside White
19 - 6
Loudoun JV
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
WoodGrove Varisty
35 - 15
Loudoun Valley High School
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men In Black
7 - 11
Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
U13-U14 Boys Recreation
SYSA Mavericks
6 - 26
CAI Independante
Complete
Field 1
Martin
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove HS JV
31 - 11
Wakefield School
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2017-18, Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Broad Run
17 - 32
Herndon HS Varsity
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Misfit Mangos
9 - 12
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Winter 2017-18, JV Girls Lacrosse
Riverside Blue
28 - 9
Herndon HS JV
Complete
Field 3
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
3 - 4
Purple Monkey Dishwasher
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Soccer Sisters
7 - 0
USA
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
On the run
3 - 4
Storm FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Unjust Guinjas
11 - 8
Dulles Danglers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
Buzz Kill
6 - 8
Reds
Complete
Field 3
January 7, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30
GoalDiggers
8 - 2
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Comeback Kids
4 - 5 OT
The Eichel Tower
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Men's Open Sunday January 7, 2017
DC United
5 - 11
Guayabo City
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
DSP Chargers
5 - 8
The Legends
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Open Sunday January 7, 2017
HQ Soccer Club
3 - 7
Gremio
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Floorballers
12 - 6
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Yellow Eyes
14 - 4
Hunters
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 12
Athletic FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Gold, January 7, 2017
Dulles Fury
8 - 6
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
8 - 3
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Ashburn, Beatson
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Ashburn United
5 - 5
Penguins
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open Sunday January 7, 2017
Los Galacticos
13 - 4
MC United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Men's Over 30 Silver, January 7, 2017
Beercalona
11 - 2
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 2
November 7, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Illeagles
9 - 7
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Ashburn, Beatson
Men's Open Sunday January 7, 2017
Galaxy
8 - 6
Leesburg City
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 7, 2018
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Christian Checa
Training Area
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Oscar Garcia
Training Area
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - John Barahona
Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Carlos Najera
Field 3