Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 18, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
3d 7th/8th
10 - 12
Stars 2022 Blue
Complete
Field 3
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 3rd/4th Orange
v
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
Result Pending
Field 2
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 7th/8th
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Cardinal 2022
Complete
Field 3
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
3d 3rd/4th
4 - 16
Cavalier 3rd/4th Orange
Complete
Field 2
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Pride Tigers
16 - 15
Pride Lions
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2021
9 - 12
Patriot JV
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Paul VI Panthers JV
18 - 20
Herndon Hornets JV
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Team Ramrod
9 - 3
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
3d 5th/6th
26 - 18
Cardinal 2023
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun County HS
18 - 21
Patriot Varsity
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Herndon Hornets Varsity
36 - 12
Heritage/Tuscarora High School
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
7 - 5
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 5th/6th Orange
7 - 10
Cavalier 5th/6th White
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Riverside Varsity
27 - 22
Dominion Varsity
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove Varsity
23 - 26
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
6 - 2
Bassnado Redeux
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dominion JV
24 - 27
Riverside JV
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove JV
22 - 20
Cavalier JV
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
3 - 8
#KielLivesMatter
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
HS-Varsity Girls Red
AUFC Fusion
13 - 7
Tuscarora Huskies
Complete
Field 3
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Snipers
9 - 5
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
5 - 3
USA
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Soccer Sisters
2 - 9
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goaldiggers
9 - 3
Storm
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Royals
7 - 4
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Carthage Eagles
11 - 6
Penguins
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
13 - 2
Reds
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Schnarf
7 - 12
Cleveland Brownings
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Glory Goals
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Carp
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
New Individual Team
7 - 13
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
HQ Soccer Club
9 - 6
Lallanas in Pyjamas
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
8 - 9 OT
Make Santa Jolly Again
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
FA F.C.
5 - 9
Bench
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Federals U23
5 - 9
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Alianza FC
5 - 5
Balitas Fc
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Unjust Mangos
7 - 6
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 13
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
6 - 8
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Slo-Mo
3 - 10
Colo-Colo
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
ACU Lions
7 - 7
Nationals
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Padrinos FC
9 - 13
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
MAFC
5 - 12
Soccer Stars
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, December 18, 2016
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
1:00 AM
7:30 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League (MABLL) - Marty Joyner
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 2