Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, diciembre 19, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Tiki Taka FC
4 - 5
Sporting Cristal
Complete
Field 3
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Kazier Chiefs
5 - 6
Amigos FC
Complete
Field 1
Dec 1, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Dulles Blast
2 - 1
Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brink, Brooks
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Hot Dogs or Sandwiches
18 - 2
DSP Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Real Juventus FC
7 - 4
Dynamo
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Sterling United
3 - 0
DBV FC
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Lazy Raptors
5 - 4
Trainwreck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Brink
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
FC Velasquez
9 - 8
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
Real San Vicente
8 - 21
Loudoun FC
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
DMV
5 - 1
Bangkok FC
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1st, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
2 - 3
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brooks, Brink
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
FC United
6 - 9
Unidos Peru
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Travel Beast FC
0 - 3
Luis' Choice
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 4
Velocity
11 - 11
BC United
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Dec 1st, 2019 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Inferno
2 - 5
El Tequila
Complete
Hockey Rink
Brink, Brooks
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 2
Red and Black Eagles
10 - 3
Los Taltecos
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 1
N. Africa
8 - 9
Off the Wall
Complete
Field 1
November 21, 2019 Thursday Men's Division 3
Astra
5 - 7
Jucapense
Complete
Field 2
Fated
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4