Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Winter Boys U16 Amigos 10 - 1 Real Nova Complete Field 3 Ortega
2019 Winter Boys U16 Alliance 7 - 1 SYA Cardinals Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2019 Winter Boys U16 Sports Boys 14 - 4 Leesburg United 2 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Lopez
Boys U11 FC Herndon Dream Team 17 - 6 McLean Green Machine Complete Field 3 Ortega
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 Phoenix 00 10 - 4 Quickness Monsters Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
Boys U11 Herndon Whitecaps 5 - 5 Sterling Fury Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Lopez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School VDA 0 - 3 SDOR Elite 01 Complete Field 3  
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 SYA Cardinals Silver 5 - 5 Silver Lightning Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School YMG International 6 - 8 Indoor FC Complete Field 3 Ortega
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019 McLean Green 8 - 3 LMVSC Girls Red Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School Westville FC 1 - 11 SYSA International Complete Field 3 Ortega
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation Legends 10 - 4 Strikers 06 07 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11 Great Falls Lightning 3 - 8 United FC Complete Field 3 Ortega
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 GFR 11 - 0 HBFC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2019 Winter Boys U16 Deportivo Manassas 3 - 2 Leesburg United 1 Complete Field 3 Ortega
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15 Bandits 1 - 9 Chargers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
Blue Iguana Bar - Gold Hockey League Jan. 20 2019 Men in Black 7 - 10 Konixx Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Ashburn, Celenski
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Twisters 3 - 20 VYS Phoenix Complete Field 3 Ortega
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13 Narwals 0 - 19 WVFC 06G Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
Blue Iguana Bar - Gold Hockey League Jan. 20 2019 Snipers 5 - 6 Forge Brewworks Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Ashburn, Murdock
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20 Unjust Guinjas 3 - 10 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink Ashburn, Murdock
MurLarkey Spirits - Silver Hockey League Jan. 20 Dulles Danglers 3 - 10 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink Beatson, Murdock
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Blaze 2 - 6 VYS United Complete Field 3 Ortega
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 El Tequila 6 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink Murdock, Beatson
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV FC Purple 8 - 2 Sterling Phoenix Complete Field 3 Ortega
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 The Rebels 8 - 2 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink Murdock, Beatson
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV Mclean Blue 4 - 7 VYS Fury Black Complete Field 3 Ortega
BenchApp - Bronze EAST Inline Hockey League Jan 20 Lazy Raptors 0 - 12 Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink Murdock, Beatson
November 25, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30 Royals 12 - 7 Reds Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Francois Pugin
November 25, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30 Storm FC 6 - 8 Green Day Complete Field 3 Ortega
November 25, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30 Reds 14 - 6 Buzz Kill Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Francois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Cryptic Stench 8 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink Beatson, Stadick
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 South Division Demosthere 6 - 22 Penguins Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1  
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division Demosthere 6 - 22 Penguins Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1  
November 25, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30 Black Diamond 9 - 2 GoalDiggers Complete Field 3 Ortega
November 25, 2018 Sunday Women's Over-30 USA 7 - 2 On the run Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Francois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Knucklepuck 3 - 9 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink Beatson, Brooks
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 South Division Galacticos 5 - 6 Slo-Mo Complete Field 3 Ortega
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division Messi Abuelos 9 - 8 ACU Lions Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Francois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze NORTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Purple Monkey Dishwasher 12 - 4 Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Beatson, Brooks
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division Yellow Eyes 17 - 8 Shikaris Complete Field 3 Ortega
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 South Division Misfits 5 - 10 Bayern Munich Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Francois Pugin
BenchApp - Bronze SOUTH Inline Hockey League Jan20 Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 5 OT Fighting Gerbils the Movie Complete Hockey Rink Brooks, Horton


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use