Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-15 Boys White
Purcellville Strikers U14B
3 - 11
Leesburg United
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
2. ODFC Cesena
0 - 0
5. Great Falls
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys White
FC Harambe
3 - 13
McLean Terminators
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls Red
LFC Legends
9 - 3
ODFC Spirit
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
3. Loudoun 05G Black
0 - 0
1. Reston
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
6. Loudoun 05G White
2 - 10
4. Loudoun 06G Red
Complete
Field 2
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Black
9 - 3
Herndon Ajax Red
Complete
Field 1
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Red
6 - 6
Ashburn Tigers
Complete
Field 1
HS-JV Girls White
Loudoun Lions
10 - 7
Loudoun United
Complete
Field 1
HS-JV Boys
Sterling Blackhawks
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Runners 01
Complete
Field 1
HS-JV Girls White
MYS Freedom
9 - 4
Purcellville Strikers U15G
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
HS-JV Boys
South Lakes Seahawks
14 - 4
DFC Wreckers
Complete
Field 1
HS-Varsity Girls White
Mustangs
6 - 9
Trinity at Meadow View
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-14/15 Girls White
Blaze
7 - 4
LMVSC Patriots '03 BLUE
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-10/11 Girls Red
Great Falls Spurs White
3 - 5
Loudoun 07G Black
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-10/11 Girls Red
TCSC Phoenix
9 - 1
VYS Magic Silver
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12/13 Girls White
Golden Strikers
1 - 7
Loudoun 05G Silver
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-14/15 Girls White
Vienna United
6 - 5
LFC Lightning 2002G
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Great Falls Power
1 - 3
Reston Elite U19 Girls Blue
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Chantilly Magic Red
8 - 1
LMVSC Patriots 2001 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Boys Red
Loudoun Extreme Blue
12 - 3
VYS Raptors Elite Red
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Girls White
MYS Spirit White
3 - 9
Oakcrest
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Boys White
Barca
4 - 5
Loudoun Extreme White
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Girls Red
mpride
3 - 6
Great Falls Renegades White
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Impact FC
6 - 6
LMVSC Patriots 98 Red Girls
Complete
Field 3
HS-JV Girls Red
Loudoun 01 White
5 - 9
VYS Freedom White
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Boys Red
FC Bombers
9 - 10
VYS Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Girls Red
LFC Intensity
1 - 5
Reston Blaze
Complete
Field 3
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Atletico Virginia
6 - 2
Loudoun 01G Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Boys White
The Virginians
11 - 2
Loudoun Extreme Red
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Larry Dolph - Just 4 Keepers - Larry Dolph
Training Area
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 4
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 5
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 6
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 1
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 3
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 4
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 5
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 6
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beyond Sticks Field Hockey - Christine Summers
Field 2
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mad Lax - MadLax Inc.
Field 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Lizardo Santos - Lizardo Santos
Court 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Mateen Siddiq
Court 6