Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 12, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12-U13 Boys REC
FC Lions
11 - 0
DSP Battle Cats
Complete
Field 1
Ramirez
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
FC Barca Nova
8 - 11
Chelsea
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U13-U14 Travel Boys
GFR09 Verona
1 - 9
GFR
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-9 Boys
VISA Soccer Academy
10 - 4
360 Mustangs SA
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
VISA Soccer Academy
8 - 7
FC Barca Nova
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
Virginia Valor Black
6 - 3
WVFC U11
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U12-U13 Boys REC
Average Joes FC
3 - 15
Athletico Manassas 09
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U-9 Boys
Virginia Valor Black 1
0 - 7
Grey Fox
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U12-U13 Boys REC
Ashburn Sharks
0 - 3
Mustangs
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
Virginia Valor White
10 - 2
WVFC U10
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U14-U15 Travel Girls
WVFC White
3 - 12
GFR Girls
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U14-U15 Boys REC
Unicorn Puppies
0 - 19
Sterling United
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U14-U15 Travel Girls
Herndon Alianza Red
12 - 1
WVFC Red
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U13-U14 Travel Boys
Athletico Manassas
6 - 13
Little Giants
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U15-U16 Boys Travel
Valor Black
2 - 5
Little Giants
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U15-U16 Boys Travel
Valor Silver
1 - 17
Mambas FC
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U9-U10 Coed Rec
Hurricanes
2 - 6
DSP Wolves
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
U9-U10 Girls
JC Lightning
5 - 0
LS 13G White
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U9-U10 Coed Rec
DSP Tsunami
1 - 8
DSP Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U14-U15 Travel Girls
Elimin8ers
8 - 0
RWB Sprit (Ecnl)
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
U11-U12 Travel Girls
LS 11G Silver
0 - 8
Loudoun 10G White
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U14-U15 Boys REC
Unicorn Puppies
0 - 17
Poolesville United
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
High School JV Girls
Saxons
10 - 1
Mambas
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U12-U13 Boys REC
Ashburn Sharks
9 - 3
Loudoun 09 Silver
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
U11-U12 Travel Girls
LS 11G Silver
10 - 4
BAC Legends
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U9-U10 Girls
Mustangs
2 - 13
LS 12G White
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
High School JV Girls
Thunder
5 - 4
Supremes
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
U13-U14 Travel Boys
Real Madrid
12 - 2
GFR Napoli
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
High School Boys
Peloteros
10 - 5
Real Sociedad
Complete
Field 3
Navarro
U14-U15 Boys REC
Chantilly Gold
30 - 0
DSP FC
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
High School Boys
Lobos United
1 - 7
Audaz
Complete
Field 1
Salazar
High School Girls
VYS Black 05
3 - 10
Oakcrest
Complete
Field 3
Navarro
U15-U16 Boys Travel
Chivitas Jr
7 - 1
DSP Fury
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
High School Boys
Gerreros United
14 - 1
Zooted FC
Complete
Field 3
Navarro
High School Boys
Monks FC
3 - 17
Ballers FC
Complete
Field 2
Ayala
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12