Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-15 Boys Red
VBSC Vortex
2 - 9
Reston Avalanche
Complete
Field 3
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
2. ODFC Cesena
9 - 1
6. Loudoun 05G White
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
HS-Varsity Girls White
Trinity Christian Gryphons
8 - 0
Patriots
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Boys
EPIC Warriors
5 - 4
Sterling Blackhawks
Complete
Field 3
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
3. Loudoun 05G Black
7 - 1
4. Loudoun 06G Red
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
Dan Raben Winter 2017 Indoor League
1. Reston
7 - 5
5. Great Falls
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Girls White
Oakcrest
10 - 2
Mustangs
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White
Loudoun 07G Gray
3 - 4
Sterling 3
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Boys
LOUD 03 B White
11 - 6
LMVSC 03 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls Red
Great Falls Fury White
5 - 2
TCSC Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys
TCSC NITRO
3 - 13
VYS Warriors Red
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-09/10 Boys
Loudoun 07G Red
12 - 2
Ashburn Tigers
Complete
Field 1
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Great Falls Renegades Red
3 - 7
Chantilly Magic Red
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-14/15 Girls Red
Great Falls Renegades Blue
5 - 7
FCV United Premier Pink
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Boys White
Leesburg United
11 - 4
FC Harambe
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
HS-Varsity Boys Red
VYS Elite Black
2 - 7
Loudoun Extreme Blue
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-14/15 Girls White
Herndon Fire
3 - 7
Vienna United
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
HS-Varsity Girls Red
LMVSC Patriots 2001 Girls
6 - 3
Loudoun 01G Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Boys
17 Rangers 00
1 - 11
South Lakes Seahawks
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-15 Boys Red
BAC Lions Blue
10 - 9
BAC Lions White
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13 Boys
Reston 04 Blue
8 - 3
Mambas
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
U-15 Boys Red
SYA Cardinals
3 - 7
Evergreen FC 02 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-15 Boys White
Trinity Christian U15B
13 - 8
Purcellville Strikers U14B
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
HS-Varsity Boys Red
FC Coo Coo
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FC Bombers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-Varsity Girls Red
LMVSC Patriots 98 Red Girls
6 - 1
Great Falls Power
Complete
Field 3
HS-Varsity Girls Red
Reston Elite U19 Girls Blue
4 - 6
Atletico Virginia
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
HS-Varsity Boys White
Loudoun Extreme White
0 - 3
The Virginians
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Boys
Runners 01
12 - 2
DFC Wreckers
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 18, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer - Dan Raben
Field 2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Larry Dolph - Just 4 Keepers - Larry Dolph
Training Area
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 4
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 5
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars/FSBA (DSP)
Court 6
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 1
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST (DSP)
Field 3
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 4
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 5
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 6
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beyond Sticks Field Hockey - Christine Summers
Field 2
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mad Lax - MadLax Inc.
Field 3
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Carter Cochran
Training Area
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Olivia Columbel
Training Area
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Lizardo Santos - Lizardo Santos
Court 4
11:30 PM
12:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 3