Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
<February 2022>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272812345
6789101112
  
Games on Sunday, February 20, 2022 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9-U10 Girls LS 12G White 13 - 1 JC Lightning Complete Field 1 Cazun
U9-U10 Coed Rec DSP Tsunami 0 - 17 DSP Lightning Complete Field 3 Ramirez
U13-U14 Travel Boys M U Munich 7 - 1 GFR Napoli Complete Field 1 Cazun
U12-U13 Boys REC Athletico Manassas 09 12 - 1 Ashburn Sharks Complete Field 3 Ramirez
U14-U15 Boys REC Poolesville United 6 - 5 Sterling United Complete Field 1 Cazun
U13-U14 Travel Boys Athletico Manassas 1 - 13 Real Madrid Complete Field 3 Ramirez
U12-U13 Boys REC DSP Battle Cats 0 - 10 Average Joes FC Complete Field 1 Cazun
U14-U15 Travel Girls Herndon Alianza Red 0 - 4 Elimin8ers Complete Field 3 Ramirez
U-12 Boys Travel Lions 0 - 3 Blue Falcons Complete Field 1  
U12-U13 Boys REC Loudoun 09 Silver 1 - 12 Mustangs Complete Field 2 Cazun
January 25, 2022 - Inline Hockey League SILVER Black Mambas 6 - 7 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Hines, McDermott
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel Chelsea 12 - 3 Tribuones Complete Field 1 Navarro
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel Virginia Valor Black 1 - 5 Dribbling Impact Complete Field 2 Cazun
U13-U14 Travel Boys GFR 8 - 2 Poolesville United Complete Field 3 Ramirez
January 25, 2022 - Inline Hockey League SILVER Dulles Danglers 5 - 6 Freak Eels Complete Hockey Rink Hines, McDermott
U9-U10 Coed Rec Hurricanes 3 - 9 DSP Wolves Complete Field 1 Navarro
U13-U14 Travel Boys Manassas United Bayem 08 9 - 1 Little Giants Complete Field 2 Cazun
U13-U14 Travel Boys Manassas United Elite 08 18 - 1 GFR09 Verona Complete Field 3 Ramirez
U-9 Boys Grey Fox 5 - 10 VISA Soccer Academy Complete Field 1 Navarro
U15-U16 Boys Travel DSP Fury 6 - 2 Little Giants Complete Field 2 Cazun
January 25, 2022 Inline Hockey League GOLD Konixx Unjust Mangos 13 - 11 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink Hines, McDermott
U-9 Boys Virginia Valor Black 1 0 - 4 360 Mustangs SA Complete Field 3 Valdivia
January 25, 2022 Inline Hockey League GOLD MIB 7 - 10 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink Revo, Levowitz
U15-U16 Boys Travel Valor Black 5 - 5 Mambas FC Complete Field 3 Valdivia
High School Boys Monks FC 12 - 2 Zooted FC Complete Field 1 Cazun
U14-U15 Travel Girls RWB Sprit (Ecnl) 5 - 5 GFR Girls Complete Field 2 Navarro
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East Lazy Raptors 4 - 5 OT Rebels Complete Hockey Rink Revo, Zyuzin
U-12 Boys Travel PSA 1 - 6 360 Mustangs SA Complete Field 2 Navarro
High School Boys Real Sociedad 7 - 5 Gerreros United Complete Field 3 Valdivia
High School Girls Twizter 6 - 3 Lady Inter Complete Field 1 Cazun
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East Don't Bothers 2 - 4 Tequila Train Complete Hockey Rink Revo, Levowitz
High School Girls Bishop Ireton 4 - 5 VYS Black 05 Complete Field 3 Valdivia
High School JV Girls Saxons 3 - 0 Supremes Complete Field 1 Cazun
High School JV Girls Thunder 9 - 4 Mambas Complete Field 3 Valdivia
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022 Buzz Kill 1 - 11 Drunken Noodle Complete Field 1 Cazun
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East Roly Moly 6 - 10 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink Levowitz, Kunec
U11-U12 Travel Girls BAC Legends 2 - 8 Loudoun 10G White Complete Field 3 Valdivia
High School Boys Peloteros 10 - 2 Audaz Complete Field 1 Cazun
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022 Reds 3 - 5 Royals Complete Field 2 Herrera
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East Sweaty Boxers 3 - 9 Fruit Booters Complete Hockey Rink Thupthien, Levowitz
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022 Storm 3 - 8 WWWD Complete Field 3 Valdivia
Sunday Women Over 40 February 20 2022 Goal Diggers 2 - 2 Green Day Complete Field 1 Cazun
Sunday Women Open February 20 2022 Black Diamond 5 - 11 Jas and the Girls Complete Field 2 Herrera
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey South East Moose Knuckles 2 - 7 Narwals Complete Hockey Rink Thupthien
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Wookiees 11 - 5 FC KICKERS Complete Field 3 Valdivia
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30 ACU Lions 5 - 8 Mangia Merda FC Complete Field 1 Cazun
Sunday Women Open February 20 2022 Sprinkles 11 - 4 Jas and the Girls Complete Field 2 Herrera
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey Bronze North Impeachable Offense 13 - 7 Gucci Gang Complete Hockey Rink Kunec, Falco
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Longshots 8 - 11 FC Vitarte Complete Field 3 Valdivia
January 23, 2022 Sunday Men's Over - 30 Black Beards 11 - 6 Slo - Mo Complete Field 1 Cazun
January 23, 2022 Inline Hockey Bronze North Bodangles 4 - 14 Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Thupthien, Kunec


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use