Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
January 11 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3 West
Seed 5 Div A
v
Soja
Result Pending
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
South Riding Ballers
3 - 0
Bandits
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 U13 Boys
S.B.B
1 - 18
Sterling U13
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
Great Falls Lightning
1 - 11
SYA Cardinals Silver
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U10 - U11
Silver Lightning
4 - 3
Reston Tsunami
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
CYA 06 Red
4 - 3
GreyHounds
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
Narwals
1 - 13
CYA 06 Blue
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Strikers 06 07
6 - 11
Scars
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Great Falls 2
6 - 15
Sterling Destroyer
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls U13
WVFC 06G
11 - 3
CYA 06 Red
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
Terminators
10 - 1
Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
HBFC
4 - 2
Chantilly Thunder
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Boys U11
Sterling Fury
2 - 11
FC Herndon Dream Team
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Legends
11 - 6
Great Falls 2
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U13 Recreation
Sterling Destroyer
14 - 1
Great Falls 1
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
Blaze
14 - 1
Sterling Phoenix
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls U14 - U15
GFR
8 - 1
Terminators
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter Boys U16
Amigos
8 - 4
Deportivo Manassas
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
VYS United
18 - 2
Mclean Blue
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Girls JV
VYS Fury Black
6 - 10
VYS Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Oakcrest
14 - 4
Quickness Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U16
Great Falls Reston Elite
16 - 4
Leesburg United 2
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
Loudoun 2
5 - 10
Mclean Freedom
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
SDOR Elite 01
7 - 8
Indoor FC
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
2019 Winter Boys U16
Boca Juniors
9 - 2
Real Nova
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Girls Varsity North
Cougars
10 - 3
Falls Church United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
YMG International
7 - 3
Westville FC
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Clementines
10 - 10
Great Falls 02 B
Complete
Field 1
2019 Winter 2 Boys High School
P Ville
3 - 22
SYSA International
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
LMVSC Girls Red
8 - 4
Great Falls 02 A
Complete
Field 1
Girls Varsity South, Winter 2, 2019
Phoenix 00
4 - 2
McLean Green
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9