Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U15-16 Girls
Loudoun 05G Black
10 - 3
GFR United 04
Complete
Field 2
U13-14 Girls Travel
FPYC United
1 - 12
VYS 06G
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
U13-14 Girls Travel
Vienna Phoenix
8 - 6
WVFC Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
U15-16 Girls
Leesburg FC Legends
12 - 2
Loudoun 04 White
Complete
Field 2
U14-15 Boys Travel
FC Dulles
11 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
U15-16 Girls
VYS 05 Phoenix
4 - 3
South Riding Ballers
Complete
Field 1
U14-15 Boys Travel
Bayern Munich
5 - 9
Chivitas
Complete
Field 2
U9-10 Coed
SYA Academy 2
0 - 3
Leesburg Rockets
Complete
Field 2
U9-10 Coed
SYA Academy 1
0 - 14
CYA Silver
Complete
Field 2
U9-10 Coed
CYA Silver
4 - 1
SYA Cardinals 11G White
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26th 2020, Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men In Black
4 - 11
Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski, Zyuzin
U10-11 Coed Travel
Manchester United
5 - 3
SYA Silver 09
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26th 2020, Inline Hockey League GOLD
Snipers
4 - 5
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski, Brooks
U12-13 Boys Travel
Manchester United
5 - 3
GFR 08 Inter Milan
Complete
Field 3
Hash
U10-11 Coed Travel
SYA 2010G (SYA Cardinals)
1 - 14
Visa Vazquez Academy 09
Complete
Field 2
U12-13 Boys Travel
Sterling Fury
4 - 2
MJ's Futbol Stars Academy
Complete
Field 3
Hash
U10-11 Coed Travel
DC United
10 - 5
Loudoun Devil Dogs
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26th 2020 - Inline Hockey League SILVER
Freak Eels
6 - 7
Forge Brewworks Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
U12-13 Boys Travel
Bayern Munich Jr.
2 - 3
Manassas United 08
Complete
Field 3
Hash
Jan 26th 2020 - Inline Hockey League SILVER
Dulles Danglers
8 - 11
Unjust Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
U12-13 Boys Travel
Sterling FC
6 - 3
SYA Cardinal 08B Red
Complete
Field 3
Hash
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knucklepuck
4 - 8
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski, Hines
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Impeachable Offense
8 - 2
Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Celenski
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30
ACU Lions
5 - 6
Penguins
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Lumberjacks
6 - 2
Laser Raptors
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Varsity Girls Rec
NOVA FC
15 - 4
Sterling Phoenix U16G
Complete
Field 1
Hash
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30
Gladiator
14 - 7
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Cazun
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Mad Dads
6 - 7 OT
Trainwreck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Women's Over 30
Goal Diggers
7 - 1
On The Run
Complete
Field 1
Hash
Women's Over 30
Storm
6 - 2
USA
Complete
Field 2
Women's Over 30
Buzz Kill
4 - 2
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Hash
Women's Over 30
Soccer Sisters
5 - 6
Reds
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Lazy Raptors
2 - 3
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Women's Over 30
Black Diamond
5 - 6
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Hash
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30
FC Kickers
13 - 8
Messi's Abuelos*
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
6 - 3
El Tequila
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
February 9, 2020 Sunday Men's Over - 30
Slo - Mo
8 - 5
Two Left Feet
Complete
Field 2
Jan 26, 2020 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
5 - 2
Johnny and the Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Celenski
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7