Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 26, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-12 Boys Travel
PSA
0 - 8
Lions
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U12-U13 Boys REC
Mustangs
14 - 4
Average Joes FC
Complete
Field 1
Ramirez
U13-U14 Travel Boys
Manassas United Bayem 08
4 - 1
Poolesville United
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U9-U10 Girls
LS 13G White
3 - 16
JC Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U9-U10 Girls
LS 12G White
13 - 0
LS 13G White
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U9-U10 Girls
Mustangs
3 - 13
JC Lightning
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
Virginia Valor White
0 - 11
Chelsea
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U12-U13 Boys REC
Loudoun 09 Silver
0 - 10
FC Lions
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U12-U13 Boys REC
DSP Battle Cats
2 - 14
Ashburn Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U9-U10 Coed Rec
DSP Tsunami
3 - 10
DSP Wolves
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U-12 Boys Travel
Virginia Valor FC
7 - 3
Little Giants
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U14-U15 Travel Girls
WVFC Red
0 - 13
GFR Girls
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U13-U14 Travel Boys
Little Giants
4 - 5
M U Munich
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
Virginia Valor Black
10 - 4
WVFC U10
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U-12 Boys Travel
Little Giants
4 - 21
Soccer Lovers XXI
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U-10/ 11 Boys Travel
WVFC U11
0 - 22
FC Barca Nova
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U-9 Boys
VISA Soccer Academy
8 - 4
360 Mustangs SA
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U14-U15 Travel Girls
Elimin8ers
21 - 2
WVFC White
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U9-U10 Coed Rec
Hurricanes
0 - 16
DSP Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U15-U16 Boys Travel
Valor Black
1 - 9
Chivitas Jr
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U14-U15 Boys REC
Epic Tsunami
4 - 7
Unicorn Puppies
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U14-U15 Travel Girls
Herndon Alianza Red
5 - 7
RWB Sprit (Ecnl)
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
U15-U16 Boys Travel
SYC 07 Lions Blue
5 - 9
DSP Fury
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
U14-U15 Boys REC
Chantilly Gold
0 - 15
Poolesville United
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
High School JV Girls
Supremes
3 - 7
Thunder
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
High School Girls
Bishop Ireton
3 - 5
Twizter
Complete
Field 2
High School JV Girls
Mambas
0 - 8
Saxons
Complete
Field 3
Ayala
High School Girls
Lady Inter
1 - 10
Oakcrest
Complete
Field 1
Esquerre
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12