Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14 Boys Rec FPYC United 15 - 3 Sterling Warriors Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Yardley
U14 Boys Rec FC Legends 14 - 11 Great Falls 2 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Field
U13 Boys Rec Sterling Destroyers 13 - 9 Strikers 2 Complete Field 3 Martin
U14-15 Girls-- Bandits 1 - 17 BAC Spirit Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Yardley
U14 Boys Rec McLean 9 - 6 Great Falls 1 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Field
U13-14 Girls Travel Loudoun Soccer 06G Black 3 - 0 VYS 06G Complete Field 3 Martin
U13-14 Girls Travel FPYC United 4 - 7 Vienna Phoenix Complete Field 3 Martin
U13 Boys Rec FPYC United Blue 12 - 4 Purceville Strikers Complete Field 3 Martin
U13 Boys Rec Strikers 1 5 - 14 Sterling Destroyers Complete Field 3 Martin
U14-15 Girls-- HBCFC 0 - 13 VYS U15 Spirit Black Complete Field 3 Martin
U10-11 Coed Travel Manchester United 6 - 2 SYA 2010G (SYA Cardinals) Complete Field 3 Martin
Varsity Girls Travel VYS Phoenix 03 13 - 5 VYS Fury Black Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed STER 12B G 6 - 8 GFR 12A G Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed GFR 12B 13 - 0 FCV 12A G Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed CYA SILVER 6 - 12 GFR 11 B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed Grp C Loser Game 1 3 - 3 Grp C Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed Grp C Winner Game 1 7 - 0 Grp C Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed ODFC 11 B  v  GFR 11 G Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed GFR 11 G 3 - 7 ODFC 11 B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U15-16 Girls South Riding Ballers 12 - 2 GFR United 04 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed STER 12 B 3 - 0 SYA 12B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed SYA 12A 0 - 3 STER 12A Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Grp B Loser Game 1  v  Grp B Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Loser Game 1 Group B 3 - 2 Loser Game 2 Group B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U12-13 Boys Travel Manassas United 08 2 - 2 Sterling FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed Grp A Winner Game 1 7 - 8 Grp A Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U8 Coed Grp A Loser Game 1 0 - 0 Grp A Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Grp B Winner Game 1 4 - 14 Grp B Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Win Game 1 Group B  v  Win Game 2 Group B Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U9-10 Coed FCV - Richie Team 3 - 10 SYA Cardinals 11G White Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed STER 11 B2 13 - 3 FCV 09 G2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed FCV 09 G2  v  STER 11 B2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed FCV 10 G2 1 - 3 FC Barcelona Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed FC Barcelona 11 B 3 - 1 FCV 10 G2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed GFR 10 B  v  STER 10 B2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U15-16 Girls GFR United 04 4 - 6 Loudoun 04 White Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
U9-10 Coed SYA Academy 2 2 - 8 SYA 11G Red Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Loser Game 1 Group C  v  Loser Game 2 Group C Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Loser Game 1 Group C  v  Loser Game 2 Group C Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Win Game 1 Group C 4 - 6 Win Game 2 Group C Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Win Game 1 Group C  v  Win Game 2 Group C Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed GFR 10 G 6 - 4 FCV 10 B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Avengers 3 - 0 STER B1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed STER 11 B1  v  Avengers Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed FCV09 G1  v  FCV10 G1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed FCV 09 G1  v  FCV 10 G1 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Loser Game 1 Group A 0 - 6 Loser Game 2 Group A Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U15-16 Girls Leesburg FC Legends 5 - 8 VYS 05 Phoenix Complete Field 3 Cazun
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Loser Game 1 Group D 0 - 0 Loser Game 2 Group D Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Loser Game 1 Group D  v  Loser Game 2 Group D Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Win Game 1 Group D 4 - 3 Win Game 2 Group D Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U9 Coed Win Game 1 Group D  v  Win Game 2 Group D Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U10-11 Coed Win Game 1 Group A  v  Win Game 2 Group A Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U12-13 Boys Travel Manchester United 13 - 3 MJ's Futbol Stars Academy Complete Field 3 Cazun
U12-13 Boys Travel 08B Grey 0 - 19 GFR 08 Inter Milan Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Girls Rec Falls Church United (FCU) 4 - 6 NOVA FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed FCV 09 B 4 - 12 FCV 08 G3 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed GFR 09 G 7 - 1 ODFC 08B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed FCV 08 G2 4 - 8 FCV 08 G1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed FCV 08 G1  v  FCV 08 G2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Boys Loudoun U16B Silver 4 - 9 Sudan Complete Field 3 Cazun
U12-13 Boys Travel SYA Cardinal 08B Red 4 - 7 Bayern Munich Jr. Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Girls Rec Twizters 7 - 1 Sterling Phoenix U16G Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp G Winner Game 1 3 - 4 Grp G Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp G Loser Game 1 1 - 4 Grp G Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed GFR 08 G1  v  FCV 07 G3 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed FCV 07 G3 8 - 6 GFR 08 G1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Rec McLean Freedom 4 - 5 VYS United Complete Field 3 Cazun
Varsity Girls Travel VYS04 Phoenix 9 - 5 Great Falls 02 B Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Boys Sterling 1 14 - 4 FC Finesse Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp F Winner Game 1  v  Grp F Winner Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp F Winner Game 1 8 - 10 Grp F Winner Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
2020 Youth Futsal, U12-13 Coed Grp F Loser Game 1 3 - 4 Grp F Loser Game 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
2020 Youth Futsal, U14-15 Coed Grp F Loser Game 1  v  Grp F Loser Game 2 Result Pending Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Rec FC Purple 4 - 7 Oakcrest Complete Field 3 Cazun
Varsity Boys GFR United 5 - 6 SYA Silver '03 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Ortega
Varsity Boys Great Falls Reston 10 - 7 McLean Terminators Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez
Varsity Girls Travel Great Falls 02 B 0 - 0 Great Falls 02 A Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Martinez


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use